Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/06/2021 – Combs





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Soles Male U21 Buxton AC 00:15:06
2 William Longden Male U21 Buxton AC 00:15:33
3 Will Gratton Male SEN 00:15:47
4 Harry Bond Male U21 00:16:25
5 Marcus Preedy Male SEN Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:16:57
6 Chris Rushworth Male SEN Buxton AC 00:17:21
7 Daniel Latham Male SEN Buxton AC 00:17:53
8 Tim Nudds Male SEN 00:18:14
9 Amy Whelan Female U21 Buxton AC 00:18:38
10 James Hobson Male V40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:18:53
11 Nick Jones Male V45 Buxton AC 00:19:35
12 Christopher Gillott Male V50 Matlock Athletic Club 00:19:44
13 Chris Whelpton Male V50 Buxton AC 00:19:45
14 Andy Preedy Male V50 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:20:05
15 Grace Longden Female U21 Buxton AC 00:20:35
16 Rob Bond Male V45 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:20:43
17 Oscar Trevena Male SEN Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:20:49
18 Melina Morris Female V45 Denbigh Harriers Running Club 00:20:56
19 Richard Bouglas Male Male Buxton AC 00:21:03
20 Robert Chesters Male SEN Penny Lane Striders 00:21:10
21 Emma Collins Female V55 Denbigh Harriers Running Club 00:21:18
22 Ivan Whigham Male V55 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:21:20
23 Wayne Grant Male V45 Goyt Valley Striders 00:21:50
24 Sarah Walch Female V40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 00:21:50
25 Brian Holland Male V65 GVS 00:21:56
26 Robert Taylor Male V70 Pennine Fell Runners 00:22:00
27 Mike Thompson Male V40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:22:19
28 Matthew Nadin Male V40 Buxton AC 00:22:22
29 Dave Bowen Male V65 Pennine Fell Runners 00:22:23
30 Bryn Jones Male V45 00:22:41
31 Rachel Rongong Female V50 00:22:53
32 John Moore Male V55 Goyt Valley Striders 00:23:18
33 Heather Wilshaw Female U21 Buxton AC 00:23:26
34 Paul Austin Male V45 00:23:33
35 Stephen Snow Male V60 00:23:42
36 Peter Bailey Male V55 Buxton AC 00:23:43
37 Mark Ogden Male SEN 00:24:22
38 Richard Mellor Male V55 00:24:43
39 Rachel Dowle Female V50 Buxton AC 00:24:59
40 David Forshaw Male V50 Buxton AC 00:25:17
41 Julie Ryan Female V55 00:25:24
42 Emma Howes Female V40 00:25:27
43 Paul Hunt Male V55 Goyt Valley Striders 00:25:27
44 Stephen Sanders Male V65 Goyt Valley Striders 00:25:29
45 Julia Carter Female V45 Goyt Valley Striders 00:26:06
46 Angela Jones Female V45 00:27:06
47 Rachel Baker Female V40 00:27:28
48 Rebecca Feroleto Female V40 00:27:36
49 Sonjia Webb Female V40 00:27:56
50 Chris Tetley Male V60 Goyt Valley Striders 00:27:59
51 Michelle Hallam Female SEN 00:30:50
52 Demelza Whitbread Female V40 Chapel En Le Frith Runners 00:31:10
53 Emma-Jane Eaton Female V40 00:35:24
54 Peter Ambrose Male V60 Goyt Valley Striders 00:46:59