Results: Sat 7 Apr 2018 — Pendle under 11
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Smith | M11 | Blackburn Harriers | 00:05:07 |
2 | Oliver Ball | M11 | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:05:11 |
3 | Allan Sumner | M11 | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:05:19 |
4 | Jack Sanderson | M11 | Settle Harriers | 00:05:20 |
5 | Lucille Pickles | F11 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:05:29 |
6 | Joel Hulley | M11 | Stockport Harriers | 00:05:30 |
7 | Callum Singleton | M11 | Trawden AC | 00:05:34 |
8 | Garth Duffy | M11 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:05:35 |
9 | George Fitzpatrick | M11 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:05:36 |
10 | George Camara | M11 | Trawden AC | 00:05:37 |
11 | Lily Edmondson | F11 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:05:40 |
12 | Elsie Haygarth | F11 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:05:41 |
13 | Anna Nicholson | F11 | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:05:42 |
14 | Harry Jordan | M11 | Trawden AC | 00:05:43 |
14 | Oliver Adewale | M11 | Preston Harriers | 00:05:43 |
16 | Madison Vaughan | F11 | Chorley AC & Tri Club | 00:05:45 |
17 | Charlie Barnes | M11 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:05:47 |
18 | Louie Woodruff | M11 | Trawden AC | 00:05:56 |
19 | Alice Lamb | F11 | Chorley AC & Tri Club | 00:06:07 |
20 | Alfie Muller | M11 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:06:13 |
21 | Daisy Halewood | F11 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:06:17 |
22 | Agatha Taylor | F11 | Trawden AC | 00:06:18 |
23 | Fraser Anforth | M11 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:06:22 |
23 | Leah Harvey | F11 | Trawden AC | 00:06:22 |
25 | Annabelle Hoyle | F11 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:06:23 |
26 | Taylor Edwards | M11 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:06:25 |
27 | Nathan Jude Giles | M11 | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 00:06:29 |
28 | Chloe Boothman | F11 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:06:32 |
29 | Josh Perry | M11 | Preston Harriers | 00:06:43 |
29 | Michael Rigg Moya | M11 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:06:43 |
31 | Isobelle Wilkinson | F11 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:06:44 |
31 | Lottie Hesketh | F11 | Trawden AC | 00:06:44 |
33 | Ellisia Smedley | F11 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:06:49 |
33 | Emily Nicholls | F11 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:06:49 |
35 | Lottie Smith | F11 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:06:53 |
36 | Connor Rigby | M11 | Preston Harriers | 00:06:54 |
37 | Jennifer Poole | F11 | Chorley AC & Tri Club | 00:06:58 |
38 | Max Villiers | M11 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:07:08 |
39 | Christina Stewart | F11 | Chorley AC & Tri Club | 00:07:10 |
40 | Lily-Grace Clayton | F11 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:07:13 |
41 | Holly Milligan | F11 | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:07:31 |
42 | Betsy Willis | F11 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:07:45 |
43 | Olivia Williams | F11 | Chorley AC & Tri Club | 00:07:47 |
44 | Lola-Mae Sims | F11 | Trawden AC | 00:08:20 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.