Results: Sun 17 Jun 2018 — Kettlewell under 12
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Reeday | Boy | Barlick FR | 00:06:21 |
2 | Joe Ormorod | Boy | Rossendale Harriers | 00:06:28 |
3 | James Sadler-Townsend | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:06:32 |
3 | Rowan Ashworth | Boy | Ambleside | 00:06:32 |
5 | Jenson Bentham | Boy | Clayton Le Moors | 00:07:08 |
6 | Tom Hooper | Boy | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:07:12 |
7 | Ewen Wilkinson | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:07:16 |
8 | Oliver Bailey | Boy | Mercia | 00:07:17 |
9 | Helana White | Girl | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:07:27 |
10 | Charlie Robinson | Boy | Bingley Harriers | 00:07:30 |
11 | Ben Allmond | Boy | Ambleside | 00:07:33 |
12 | Fraiser Lampkin | Boy | Settle Harriers | 00:07:36 |
13 | Archie Peaker | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:07:37 |
14 | Jack Sanderson | Boy | Settle Harriers | 00:07:38 |
14 | James Rosser | Boy | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:07:38 |
16 | Zak Dimitrijenic | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:07:43 |
17 | Maisiey Bellwood | Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:07:46 |
18 | Harvey Shaw | Boy | Ambleside | 00:07:49 |
19 | Harley Treitl | Boy | Barlick FR | 00:07:51 |
20 | Hattie Bishop | Girl | Ilkley Harriers | 00:07:52 |
21 | Denholm Edwards | Boy | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 00:07:53 |
22 | Katie Buckley | Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:07:55 |
23 | Callum Osborne | Boy | Trawden AC | 00:07:59 |
24 | Lucille Pickles | Girl | Barlick FR | 00:08:06 |
25 | Olivia Aldham | Girl | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:08:07 |
26 | Allan-David Sumner | Boy | Lancaster And Morecambe | 00:08:08 |
27 | Bethan Saunders | Girl | Leven Valley A.C. | 00:08:14 |
28 | Milly Timbers | Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:08:16 |
29 | Hannah Robinson | Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:08:25 |
30 | Otis Brooks | Boy | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:08:30 |
31 | Lara Brown | Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:08:33 |
32 | Oliver Brummitt | Boy | Settle Harriers | 00:08:38 |
33 | Isabel Holt | Girl | Trawden AC | 00:08:39 |
34 | Nathan Hird | Boy | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:08:44 |
35 | Garth Duffy | Boy | Barlick FR | 00:08:45 |
36 | Lucy Bagot | Girl | Settle Harriers | 00:08:52 |
37 | Dylan Carr | Boy | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:08:57 |
38 | Megan Wilkinson | Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:08:58 |
39 | Kalyan Dhillon-Downey | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:09:00 |
40 | Tamzin Osborne | Girl | Trawden AC | 00:09:01 |
41 | Jessica Rawstron | Girl | Otley AC | 00:09:03 |
42 | Isabella Wright | Girl | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:09:04 |
43 | Kitty Quinn | Girl | Otley AC | 00:09:06 |
44 | Lily Milner | Girl | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:09:18 |
45 | Jack Ilsley | Boy | 00:09:20 | |
46 | Ethan McIntyre | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:09:22 |
47 | Olivia Swarbrick | Girl | CFR | 00:09:23 |
48 | Hugo Edwards | Boy | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 00:09:36 |
49 | Cate Matthew | Girl | Dallam | 00:09:40 |
50 | Archie Clavin | Boy | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:09:42 |
51 | Chloe Boothman | Girl | Barlick FR | 00:09:58 |
52 | Lily-Grace Clayton | Girl | Barlick FR | 00:10:09 |
53 | Melissa Walker | Girl | Pudsey & Bramley | 00:10:15 |
54 | Betsy Hartley | Girl | Ilkley Harriers | 00:10:16 |
55 | Betsy Willis | Girl | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:10:23 |
56 | Isabelle Caunt | Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:10:27 |
57 | Amber Muller | Girl | Barlick FR | 00:10:35 |
58 | Leah Harvey | Girl | Trawden AC | 00:10:41 |
59 | Chloe Simms | Girl | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:11:12 |
60 | Sophia Errington | Girl | Skyrac | 00:11:25 |
61 | Isla McGill | Girl | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:11:28 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.