Results: Mon 16 May 2016 — Trunce 3
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kieran Loombe | Junior Male | 00:14:44 | |
2 | Gus Dufeu-Long | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:15:13 |
3 | Eve Crownshaw | Junior Female | Hallamshire | 00:15:32 |
4 | Joseph Hinshelwood | Junior Male | Bradfield School | 00:16:17 |
5 | Hugh Mackie | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:16:20 |
6 | Tom Fryers | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:16:37 |
7 | John Halstead | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:17:17 |
8 | Olivia Wolff | Junior Female | 00:17:45 | |
9 | Abigail Caie | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:17:57 |
10 | Ellie Rogers | Junior Female | Hallamshire | 00:17:58 |
11 | Mathew Mills | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:18:00 |
11 | Mo Martin | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:00 |
13 | Madeleine Davey | Junior Female | Sheffield Harriers | 00:18:02 |
14 | James Fryers | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:18:06 |
15 | Katie Stowers | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:19 |
16 | Jay Machin | Junior Male | 00:18:24 | |
17 | Euan Pady | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:18:34 |
18 | Evie Ward | Junior Female | 00:18:49 | |
19 | Maddison Mills | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:52 |
20 | Patrick Thomas | Junior Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:18:56 |
21 | Imogen Rimmer | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:19:03 |
22 | Thomas Farmer | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:19:05 |
23 | Ben Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:19:12 |
24 | Ewan Mackie | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:19:13 |
25 | Isobel Fletcher | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:19:27 |
26 | Monica King | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:19:45 |
27 | Albert Wolsenholme | Junior Male | 00:19:50 | |
28 | Samuel Rimmer | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:20:19 |
29 | Lewis Snowdon | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:20:39 |
30 | Harry Atkinson | Junior Male | 00:20:46 | |
31 | Isabelle Loombe | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:20:50 |
32 | Joseph Cook | Junior Male | 00:20:54 | |
33 | Harry Jarvis | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:20:55 |
33 | Victoria Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:20:55 |
35 | Tamsin Warsop | Junior Female | PFRAC | 00:20:57 |
36 | Ben Hobson | Junior Male | 00:21:08 | |
37 | Isobel Snowdon | Junior Female | 00:21:17 | |
38 | Bella Jarvis | Junior Female | PFRAC | 00:21:20 |
39 | Chloe Hinchliffe | Junior Female | 00:22:12 | |
40 | Frances Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:22:17 |
41 | Alyssa Lowrie | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:22:19 |
42 | Nathan Bush | Junior Male | 00:22:26 | |
43 | Millie Kilpin | Junior Female | PFRAC | 00:22:33 |
44 | William Halstead | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:22:45 |
45 | Ciara Thomas | Junior Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:22:52 |
46 | James Falconer | Junior Male | 00:24:09 | |
47 | David Lund | Male | DPFR | 00:24:54 |
48 | Alfie Manthorpe | Male | City Of Sheffield & Dearne | 00:25:16 |
49 | Paul Johnson | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:25:44 |
50 | Jack Crownshaw | Male | DPFR | 00:26:00 |
51 | Damian Kilpin | Male | PFRAC | 00:26:11 |
52 | Thea Bristow | Junior Female | 00:26:15 | |
53 | Austin Frost | Vet Male | DPFR | 00:26:18 |
53 | Daniel Hague | Male | 00:26:18 | |
55 | Tom Randall | Male | 00:26:33 | |
56 | Chris Jackson | Male | 00:26:36 | |
57 | Brendan Wain | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:26:37 |
58 | Jorja Hague | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:26:52 |
59 | Peter Hague | Vet Male | 00:27:14 | |
60 | Kevin Doyle | Vet Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:27:16 |
61 | Joshua Cooper | Male | 00:27:17 | |
62 | Alex Moore | Male | 00:27:25 | |
63 | Robin Clough | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:27:27 |
64 | Paul Dodd | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:27:38 |
65 | Ruby Handley | Junior Female | 00:27:40 | |
66 | Andrew Davies | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:27:48 |
67 | Emily Falconer | Junior Female | 00:27:50 | |
68 | Niko Raine | Male | Racing TNT | 00:27:56 |
69 | Oliver Pike | Male | PFRAC | 00:28:01 |
69 | Roisin Thomas | Junior Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:28:01 |
71 | Joseph Wade | Male | 00:28:06 | |
72 | Simon Browne | Vet Male | 00:28:12 | |
73 | Gareth Irvine | Vet Male | Sheffield Running Club | 00:28:18 |
74 | Adrian Kraemer | Male | UoS Triathlon | 00:28:23 |
75 | Oliver Ingham | Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:28:42 |
76 | Dave Creswel | Vet Male | 00:28:47 | |
77 | Julian Rank | Vet Male | 00:28:51 | |
78 | Matthew Robinson | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:28:54 |
79 | Stephen Rouse | Male | 00:29:00 | |
80 | Michael Timm | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:29:02 |
81 | Barrie Wain | Vet Male | 00:29:07 | |
82 | Richard Spooner | Male | 00:29:10 | |
83 | Steve Fowler | Vet Male 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:29:15 |
84 | Andrew Du Feu | Vet Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:29:17 |
85 | Neil Fox | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:29:20 |
86 | Kev Saville | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:29:34 |
87 | Adrian Tarasiuk | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:29:36 |
88 | Ellie Crownshaw | Female | Bradfield | 00:29:38 |
88 | Mick Wigglesworth | Vet Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:29:38 |
90 | Tristan Venus | Male | Barnsley AC | 00:29:39 |
91 | Simon Ward | Vet Male | 00:29:45 | |
92 | Rob Sketton | Vet Male | 00:29:53 | |
93 | Michael Slater | Vet Male | 00:30:04 | |
94 | Jorge Bronze | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:30:05 |
95 | Ben Malcolm | Male | 00:30:27 | |
96 | Nick Kirk | Vet Male | DPFR | 00:30:28 |
97 | Seth Golebiewski | Male | 00:30:32 | |
98 | Stephen Clarke | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:30:46 |
99 | Neil Penn | Vet Male | Wakefield Harriers | 00:30:55 |
100 | Dan Barlow | Male | 00:30:59 | |
100 | Micah Wilson | Vet Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:30:59 |
102 | Jeremy Braithwaite | Male | 00:31:01 | |
103 | Pete Sparks | Vet Male | 00:31:02 | |
103 | Shaun Swallow | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:31:02 |
105 | Keith Holmes | Vet Male 60 | DPFR | 00:31:03 |
106 | Julie Wilson | Vet Female | 00:31:08 | |
107 | Craig Allen | Male | 00:31:11 | |
108 | James Norton | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:31:17 |
109 | Jonathan Wood | Male | 00:31:19 | |
110 | Andrew Chalkley | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:31:20 |
111 | Jonathon Budd | Vet Male | 00:31:23 | |
112 | Micheal Mills | Vet Male | 00:31:32 | |
113 | Adrian Gough | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:31:34 |
114 | Adie Baker | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:31:39 |
114 | Lesley Latchem | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:31:39 |
116 | Rob Davies | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:31:43 |
117 | Nick Burns | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:31:54 |
118 | Gareth Thomas | Vet Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:31:55 |
119 | Paul Stuart | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:31:56 |
120 | Jennifer Rich | Female | Steel City Striders | 00:32:06 |
121 | Karl Ibbotson | Vet Male | 00:32:08 | |
122 | Martin Berry | Male | 00:32:10 | |
123 | Julian Williams | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:32:22 |
124 | Catherine Eddison | Female | Rotherham Harriers | 00:32:25 |
125 | Jim Bell | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:32:31 |
126 | Howard Darwin | Vet Male 50 | Rotherham Harriers | 00:32:33 |
127 | Phil Whitehead | Male | Doncaster AC | 00:32:40 |
128 | Alan Knox | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:32:43 |
129 | John Tomlinson | Vet Male | Barnsley AC | 00:32:47 |
130 | Matthew Coldwell | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:32:52 |
131 | John Green | Vet Male | 00:32:58 | |
132 | Dan Jarvis | Vet Male | 00:33:07 | |
133 | Mark Whittlestone | Vet Male | 00:33:13 | |
134 | Matthew Rhodes | Male | 00:33:15 | |
135 | Ben Senior | Male | 00:33:16 | |
136 | Andrew Brankin | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone | 00:33:20 |
137 | Alex Harding | Male | Valley Hill Runners | 00:33:23 |
138 | Phil Eddison | Vet Male | 00:33:27 | |
138 | Rob Nicholas | Vet Male | 00:33:27 | |
140 | Julie Darigala | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:33:28 |
141 | Matthew ??? | Male | 00:33:31 | |
142 | Simon Green | Male | 00:33:34 | |
143 | Graeme Lee | Vet Male | Meltham AC | 00:33:39 |
144 | Stacy Dyson | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:33:53 |
144 | Thomas Mccart | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:33:53 |
146 | John Lawcock | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:33:56 |
146 | Mark Hatfield | Male | 00:33:56 | |
148 | Patrick Heptinstall | Vet Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:34:00 |
149 | Allan Spurr | Vet Male 50 | Wakefield Harriers | 00:34:01 |
150 | Graham Bateson | Vet Male 60 | Barnsley AC | 00:34:18 |
151 | John Hinchcliffe | Male | 00:34:21 | |
152 | Marie-Louise Taylor | Vet Female | Doncaster AC | 00:34:30 |
153 | Ben Heller | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:34:31 |
153 | Javier Gomez | Male | Runners Valencia | 00:34:31 |
155 | Darren Bristow | Vet Male | 00:34:34 | |
156 | Stephen Holder | Vet Male | 00:34:41 | |
157 | Jonathan Williams | Vet Male | 00:34:43 | |
158 | Graham Hague | Vet Male 60 | Steel City Striders | 00:34:46 |
159 | Sarah Jones-morris | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:34:47 |
159 | Steve Peacock | Vet Male 50 | 00:34:47 | |
161 | N Handley | Male | 00:34:51 | |
162 | Wayne Parkinson | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:34:53 |
163 | Dick Self | Vet Male 50 | Unknown | 00:35:01 |
164 | Chris Horsfall | Vet Male 60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:35:05 |
165 | Steven Denniss | Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:35:20 |
166 | Kieron Brice | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:35:25 |
167 | John Harrison | Vet Male 50 | Worksop Harriers | 00:35:28 |
168 | Rachel Fox | Female | PFRAC | 00:35:31 |
169 | Sarah Butler | Female | 00:35:44 | |
170 | Kevin Wood | Vet Male | 00:35:45 | |
171 | Sam Shaw | Female | PFRAC | 00:35:48 |
172 | Matt Surgeon | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:35:52 |
173 | Dean Bradley | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:35:53 |
174 | Katie Roberts | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:36:07 |
175 | Joseph Linstead | Male | 00:36:13 | |
176 | Mark Smales | Vet Male 60 | 00:36:15 | |
177 | Steve Dickinson | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:36:23 |
178 | Rebecca Timms | Female | 00:36:25 | |
179 | David Fitzgerald | Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:36:27 |
180 | Joe Leach | Male | 00:36:32 | |
181 | Liam Marsh | Male | SDF | 00:36:36 |
182 | Ashley Barnes | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:36:39 |
182 | Bill Phillips | Vet Male 60 | 00:36:39 | |
184 | Derek Cave | Male | 00:36:42 | |
185 | Joe Walker | Male | 00:36:48 | |
186 | Richard Thackeray | Vet Male 50 | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:36:49 |
187 | Daniel Stanley | Male | 00:36:57 | |
188 | Paul Lawrence | Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:37:04 |
189 | Neil Fleming | Vet Male | 00:37:07 | |
189 | Nigel Torrance | Vet Male 50 | 00:37:07 | |
191 | Brian Hague | Vet Male 50 | 00:37:14 | |
192 | Bob Dryden | Vet Male 50 | 00:37:16 | |
193 | Kevin Guy | Vet Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:37:21 |
194 | Steve Marren | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:37:22 |
195 | Matt Broadhead | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:37:23 |
196 | Rebecca Burrell | Female | Strideout | 00:37:30 |
197 | Nathan Pallett | Male | 00:37:33 | |
198 | Emma Wolff | Female | 00:37:35 | |
199 | Nick Hails | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:37:37 |
199 | Victoria Hawkins | Vet Female | Steel City Striders | 00:37:37 |
201 | Oliver Haines | Male | 00:37:38 | |
202 | Catherine McKeown | Vet Female | Steel City Striders | 00:37:40 |
203 | David Wood | Vet Male 50 | 00:37:46 | |
204 | Allan Carson | Vet Male 50 | Doncaster AC | 00:37:59 |
205 | Keith Lindley | Vet Male 60 | Danum Harriers | 00:38:01 |
206 | Louis Neale | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:38:06 |
207 | Hannah Saville | Female | DPFR | 00:38:09 |
208 | Donald Richardson | Male | Horsforth Fell And Dale | 00:38:15 |
209 | Dave Trickett | Vet Male | 00:38:22 | |
210 | Chris ???? | Vet Male | 00:38:27 | |
210 | Thomas Coney | Male | Wakefield Harriers | 00:38:27 |
212 | Paul Greenwood | Vet Male | 00:38:32 | |
212 | Sally Spur | Female | 00:38:32 | |
214 | Claire Chapman | Vet Female | Kimberworth Striders | 00:38:39 |
215 | Mark Brophy | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:38:40 |
216 | Rebecca Hart | Female | Kimberworth Striders | 00:38:42 |
217 | Rob Sugden | Male | 00:38:45 | |
218 | Valentina Taneva | Female | 00:38:47 | |
219 | James Westerman | Vet Male | Doncaster AC | 00:38:51 |
220 | Malachi Rangecroft | Vet Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:38:57 |
221 | Mir Jansen | Vet Female 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:38:59 |
222 | Richard Drewery | Vet Male | 00:39:02 | |
223 | Mel McCart | Vet Male | 00:39:10 | |
224 | Lottie Shepherd | Vet Female | Smiley Paces | 00:39:24 |
225 | Amy Housley | Female | Steel City Striders | 00:39:33 |
226 | Steve Randall | Male | 00:39:41 | |
227 | Geoff Cooper | Vet Male | Ripley Running Club | 00:39:43 |
228 | Maxine Gregory | Female | 00:39:46 | |
229 | Stephen Shipley | Vet Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:39:57 |
230 | James Thompson | Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:39:59 |
230 | Sharon Cooper | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:39:59 |
232 | Seuranie Johnstone | Female | PFRAC | 00:40:00 |
233 | Rachel Jarvis | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:40:04 |
234 | Paul Harvey | Male | 00:40:11 | |
235 | Paula Newton | Vet Female | 00:40:12 | |
236 | Nicola Garrity | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:40:15 |
237 | Alan Woofindin | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:40:17 |
238 | Tom Rowley | Vet Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:40:20 |
239 | Frazer Sidebottom | Male | 00:40:31 | |
240 | Chris Parry | Male | 00:40:32 | |
241 | Richard Purcell | Vet Male 50 | Danum Harriers | 00:40:36 |
241 | William Murgatroyd | Vet Male 60 | 00:40:36 | |
243 | Sharadee Carlisle | Female | 00:40:38 | |
244 | John Sellers | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:40:42 |
245 | Chris Thorpe | Male | 00:40:44 | |
246 | Graham Dodd | Vet Male 50 | Valley Hill Runners | 00:40:48 |
247 | Andrew Rogers | Vet Male | 00:40:56 | |
248 | Philip Dransfield | Vet Male 50 | 00:40:58 | |
249 | Suzy Coates | Female | 00:41:01 | |
250 | Peter Mcevoy | Vet Male | 00:41:06 | |
251 | Sarah Hobbs | Vet Female | Wakedfield AC | 00:41:10 |
251 | Yvonne Asquith | Female | 00:41:10 | |
253 | Nick Thornton | Male | 00:41:17 | |
254 | Rick Millns | Vet Male | 00:41:18 | |
255 | Grant Lynas | Male | 00:41:20 | |
256 | Richard Chisem | Male | 00:41:21 | |
257 | Jacob Hall-Brown | Male | 00:41:23 | |
258 | Richard Thomas | Vet Male 50 | Huncote Harriers | 00:41:24 |
259 | Charlotte Smith | Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:41:43 |
260 | Oliver Creeton | Male | 00:41:53 | |
261 | Eliza Eyre | Female | 00:41:58 | |
261 | Judith Mallen | Vet Female 50 | Valley Hill Runners | 00:41:58 |
263 | Paul Conlan | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:42:11 |
264 | Craig Crew | Vet Male | 00:42:18 | |
265 | Amanda Fowler | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:42:23 |
266 | Peter Badkin | Vet Male 50 | 00:42:28 | |
267 | Melita Hawksworth | Female | 00:42:30 | |
268 | Marianne Symons | Vet Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:42:36 |
269 | Chris Baldwin | Male | 00:42:46 | |
270 | Andrea Henson | Vet Female | 00:42:48 | |
271 | Nick Wright | Vet Male | 00:42:49 | |
272 | Kevin Randall | Male | Valley Hill Runners | 00:43:16 |
273 | Samantha Mills | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:43:19 |
274 | Dave Exley | Male | 00:43:20 | |
275 | John Lamming | Vet Male 50 | 00:43:22 | |
276 | Sharon James | Vet Female 50 | 00:43:23 | |
277 | Joanne Birkinshaw | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:43:29 |
278 | Stephen Smith | Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:43:36 |
279 | Stacey Almond | Vet Female 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:43:39 |
280 | Chris Lomas | Vet Male | 00:43:42 | |
281 | Simon Ellis | Vet Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:43:49 |
282 | Chris Storey | Male | 00:43:55 | |
282 | David Knight | Male | 00:43:55 | |
284 | Barbara Anglim | Vet Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:44:05 |
285 | Clare Atkinson | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:44:24 |
286 | Phillip March | Vet Male 50 | Killamarsh Kestrels | 00:44:26 |
287 | Jude Matthews | Female | PFRAC | 00:44:28 |
288 | Barbara Hague | Vet Female 60 | PFRAC | 00:44:32 |
289 | Andrew Robinson | Male | 00:44:41 | |
290 | Sharon Dick | Vet Female 50 | Killamarsh Kestrels | 00:44:45 |
291 | Alison Hilton | Vet Female 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:44:47 |
292 | Heath Ramsden | Male | 00:44:51 | |
293 | Dave Plumb | Vet Male | 00:44:53 | |
293 | Terry O Neil | Vet Male 50 | Long Bennington | 00:44:53 |
295 | Martin Hob | Male | 00:45:06 | |
296 | Elizabeth Lloyd | Female | 00:45:12 | |
297 | Suzie Smith | Female | 00:45:13 | |
298 | Dawn Womack | Vet Female 50 | Strideout | 00:45:22 |
298 | Joan Waller | Vet Female 50 | DPFR | 00:45:22 |
298 | Laura Godden | Female | Strideout | 00:45:22 |
301 | James Neil | Vet Male | 00:45:26 | |
301 | Tracey Whitaker | Vet Female 50 | Valley Hill Runners | 00:45:26 |
303 | Chris Gillingham | Male | 00:45:31 | |
304 | Ed Penny | Male | 00:45:32 | |
304 | Paul Curran | Vet Male | 00:45:32 | |
306 | Sarah Halstead | Vet Female | 00:45:33 | |
307 | Andrew Hall | Vet Male | 00:45:37 | |
308 | Dave Keeling | Vet Male 50 | Clowne Road Runners | 00:45:45 |
309 | Micheal Walsh | Male | 00:45:55 | |
310 | Pete Wall | Vet Male 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:46:06 |
311 | Julie Keeling | Vet Female 50 | Clowne Road Runners | 00:46:09 |
312 | Josie Gill | Female | Strideout | 00:46:23 |
313 | Louise Galvin | Vet Female | 00:46:25 | |
314 | Stuart Padgett | Vet Male | 00:46:33 | |
315 | Barry Needle | Vet Male 60 | DPFR | 00:46:35 |
316 | Sarah Dryden | Vet Female | 00:46:52 | |
317 | Earl Lever | Vet Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:46:57 |
318 | Alex Dickinson | Male | 00:47:00 | |
319 | Annie Stoker | Female | 00:47:06 | |
319 | Jo Ward | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:47:06 |
319 | Paula Moffat | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:47:06 |
322 | Marie Burkinshaw | Female | Strideout | 00:47:07 |
323 | Norman Roper | Vet Male | 00:47:12 | |
324 | Anna Hodge | Female | 00:47:14 | |
325 | Lee Quail | Male | 00:47:16 | |
326 | Rachel Smith | Vet Female | Steel City Striders | 00:47:17 |
327 | Rebecca West | Female | Barnsley AC | 00:47:21 |
328 | Sally Staveley | Vet Female 50 | Worksop Harriers | 00:47:26 |
329 | Anna Whitfield | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:47:27 |
330 | Geoff Dimelow | Vet Male | 00:47:29 | |
331 | Claire Barker | Vet Female | 00:47:30 | |
331 | Kerry Cook | Vet Female | 00:47:30 | |
333 | Claire Wilkinson | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:47:32 |
333 | Rachel Warsop | Vet Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:47:32 |
335 | Victoria Greenwood | Vet Female | 00:47:33 | |
336 | Carla Gianfrancesco | Vet Female | 00:47:41 | |
337 | Martin Killman | Male | 00:47:44 | |
338 | Roderick Rivers | Vet Male 60 | Kimberworth Striders | 00:47:55 |
339 | Kevin Waugh | Vet Male 50 | Doncaster AC | 00:47:56 |
340 | Jonathan Gratton | Vet Male | 00:47:59 | |
341 | Andy Ingham | Vet Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:48:07 |
342 | Nicola Ludlam | Female | 00:48:10 | |
343 | Andy Green | Vet Male 50 | 00:48:21 | |
344 | Dave Jones | Vet Male | 00:48:22 | |
345 | Richard Whale | Vet Male 60 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:48:24 |
346 | Wayne Dews | Vet Male | 00:48:39 | |
347 | Louise Wolstenholme | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:48:48 |
348 | Rob Leckey | Vet Male | Valley Hill Runners | 00:49:07 |
349 | Josh Cable | Male | 00:49:08 | |
350 | Claire Brown | Female | Strideout | 00:49:11 |
351 | Helen Marshall | Vet Female | 00:49:12 | |
352 | Teresa Wall | Vet Female 50 | PFRAC | 00:49:22 |
353 | James Hinchliffe | Male | Retford AC | 00:49:25 |
353 | Stu Smith | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:49:25 |
355 | Jane Brankin | Vet Female | 00:49:29 | |
356 | Beverley Torrance | Vet Female 50 | Strideout | 00:49:42 |
357 | Beccy Coates | Female | Strideout | 00:49:52 |
357 | Michelle Pallett | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:49:52 |
359 | Lee Pitt | Vet Male | 00:50:02 | |
360 | Melanie Owen | Female | 00:50:19 | |
361 | Jane Wright Saunders | Vet Female | Steel City Striders | 00:50:33 |
362 | Julie Fielding | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:50:35 |
363 | Zoe Goddard | Vet Female 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:50:40 |
364 | Lisa Chambers | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:51:12 |
364 | Shelley Gill | Female | 00:51:12 | |
366 | Tim Owen | Vet Male | 00:51:26 | |
367 | Julie Wright | Vet Female 50 | Harriers | 00:51:33 |
368 | Paula Mills | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:51:50 |
369 | Jamie Widdows | Male | 00:52:16 | |
369 | Tracey Serrafin | Vet Female 50 | 00:52:16 | |
371 | Aoife Dyson | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:52:17 |
372 | Jessica McNally | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:52:20 |
372 | Michelle Graham | Female | 00:52:20 | |
374 | Vanessa Rutkanski | Female | 00:52:24 | |
375 | Clare Newton | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:52:37 |
375 | Sarah Bramham | Vet Female 50 | Strideout | 00:52:37 |
377 | Jenny Miszewski Wall | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:52:39 |
378 | Lauren Helling | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:52:40 |
379 | Ryan Shenton | Male | 00:52:42 | |
380 | Sharon Marriott | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:52:44 |
381 | Malcolm Coles | Vet Male | 00:53:08 | |
382 | Samantha Jones | Female | 00:53:12 | |
382 | Steven Jones | Vet Male | 00:53:12 | |
384 | Deb Cable | Vet Female 50 | PFRAC | 00:53:17 |
385 | Lizzy Bower | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:53:24 |
386 | Alan Walker | Vet Male | 00:53:25 | |
386 | Rachael Cotton | Female | 00:53:25 | |
388 | Joanna Davies | Female | 00:53:31 | |
389 | Sheila Duffy | Vet Female | 00:53:44 | |
390 | Rob Sugden | Male | 00:53:58 | |
391 | Heather Clarke | Vet Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:54:06 |
392 | Claire Devonport | Vet Female | Valley Hill Runners | 00:54:08 |
392 | Rachel Gray | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:54:08 |
394 | Laura Bibby | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:54:09 |
395 | Suzanne Hague | Vet Female 50 | Valley Hill Runners | 00:54:10 |
396 | Carl Dixon | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:54:31 |
397 | Sarah Barraclough | Female | 00:54:32 | |
398 | Lindsay Crew | Vet Female | 00:54:46 | |
399 | Paula Brockwell | Female | Valley Hill Runners | 00:54:58 |
399 | Phil Harris | Vet Male 50 | Valley Hill Runners | 00:54:58 |
399 | Zoe Willoughby | Vet Female | Valley Hill Runners | 00:54:58 |
402 | Debbie Mccart | Vet Female | 00:55:13 | |
403 | Andy Falconer | Vet Male | 00:55:25 | |
403 | Katey Bickerstaffe | Vet Female | DAC | 00:55:25 |
405 | Rose James | Female | Doncaster AC | 00:55:52 |
405 | Sharon Maughan | Vet Female | Doncaster AC | 00:55:52 |
407 | Kathryn Roughton | Female | Strideout | 00:56:03 |
407 | Michelle Softley | Vet Female | 00:56:03 | |
409 | Marie Hemingway | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:56:16 |
410 | Andrew Lewis | Vet Male 50 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:57:01 |
411 | Sharon Schofield | Vet Female | 00:57:17 | |
412 | Joy Power | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:57:37 |
413 | Dave Terry | Vet Male 50 | Doncaster AC | 00:58:17 |
413 | Lucy Marris | Vet Female 50 | Smiley Paces | 00:58:17 |
415 | Sally Gray | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:58:59 |
416 | Katie Lee | Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:59:30 |
417 | David Lee | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 01:00:11 |
418 | Jim Sommerville | Vet Male 60 | Holmfirth Harriers | 01:00:13 |
419 | Geraldine Sykes | Vet Female 50 | 01:00:18 | |
420 | Victoria Taylor | Female | 01:00:20 | |
421 | Sylvia Hamilton | Vet Female | 01:00:24 | |
422 | James Boldy | Vet Male 50 | Kimberworth Striders | 01:00:28 |
423 | Richard Green | Vet Male 60 | Kimberworth Striders | 01:00:34 |
424 | Ben Srown | Male | 01:00:58 | |
425 | Sarah Mann | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 01:01:33 |
426 | Sara Booth | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 01:01:42 |
427 | Kate Cadwell | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 01:01:56 |
428 | Robert Haskell | Vet Male 50 | 01:02:13 | |
428 | Tracy Hyland | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 01:02:13 |
430 | Julie Baker | Vet Female 50 | Ackworth Road Runners | 01:02:15 |
431 | Alison Hilton | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 01:02:17 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.