Results: Sun 17 Mar 2019 — Wolf's Pit
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greg Hopkinson | MOpen | Beeston AC | 00:43:24 |
2 | Harvey Martin | MU23 | Ripley RC | 00:43:46 |
3 | Lockett Sandy | MOpen | Bowland Fell Runners | 00:44:05 |
4 | Oliver Matharu | MOpen | Holme Pierrepont | 00:44:12 |
5 | Jacob Winfield | MU23 | Buxton AC | 00:44:24 |
6 | Rob James | MOpen | Royton Road Runners | 00:44:32 |
7 | Aiden Linskill | MOpen | Totley AC | 00:45:09 |
8 | Ben Cartwright | MOpen | Matlock AC | 00:45:23 |
9 | Bob Templeman | MOpen | Vegan Runners UK | 00:45:55 |
10 | Luke Beresford | MOpen | Ripley RC | 00:45:57 |
11 | Neil Halliday | MV40 | 00:46:14 | |
12 | Joel Paisley | MU23 | Belper Harriers | 00:46:16 |
13 | Luke Cook | MOpen | Pennine | 00:46:22 |
14 | Chris Perry | MOpen | Matlock | 00:46:39 |
15 | Dave Taylor | MV50 | Dark Peak | 00:46:57 |
16 | Jake Fearn | MOpen | Buxton AC | 00:47:01 |
17 | Tom Mitchell | MOpen | Marsden Racers | 00:47:08 |
18 | Chris Jones | MOpen | Steel City Striders RC | 00:47:39 |
19 | Malcolm Fowler | MV50 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 00:47:51 |
20 | Austin Frost | MV40 | Dark Peak FR | 00:47:57 |
21 | Matt Brennan | MOpen | Erewash Valley RC | 00:48:02 |
22 | Sam Tierney | MU17 | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:48:09 |
23 | John Wadeum | MV40 | Erewash Valley | 00:48:10 |
24 | Josh Ring | MOpen | 00:48:17 | |
25 | Paul Butcher | MV50 | Southwell RC | 00:48:22 |
26 | Rob Pilling | MV40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:48:30 |
27 | Colin Brearley | MV40 | Holme Pierrepont | 00:48:38 |
28 | Daniel Wheat | MOpen | Southwell RC | 00:48:41 |
29 | Ryan Anderson | MOpen | 00:48:49 | |
30 | Edward James | MOpen | Belper Harriers | 00:49:03 |
31 | Mark Whitworth | MV40 | DPFR | 00:49:18 |
32 | Richard Houghton | MV50 | Pennine | 00:49:20 |
33 | Graham Moffatt | MV50 | Dark Peak | 00:49:24 |
34 | Robin Hope | MV40 | Dark Peak | 00:49:31 |
35 | Caitlin Rice | FOpen | Ribble Valley Harriers | 00:49:47 |
36 | Matt Waterfield | MOpen | Icarus | 00:49:55 |
37 | Martin Hunt | MOpen | Long Eaton Running Club | 00:50:00 |
38 | Bevan Adams | MV40 | Retford AC | 00:50:32 |
39 | Gareth Little | MOpen | Notts AC | 00:50:34 |
40 | Christopher Bell | MV40 | Beeston AC | 00:50:38 |
41 | Carl Bradford | MV40 | Dark Peak | 00:50:42 |
42 | Kieran Smith | MU23 | SHUOC | 00:50:44 |
43 | Jonathon Sewell | MV40 | Buxton AC | 00:50:46 |
44 | Simon Browne | MV40 | Denby Dale AC | 00:50:47 |
45 | Adam Mickletwaite | MV40 | Dark Peak | 00:50:49 |
45 | Matt Jones | MV40 | Ripley RC | 00:50:49 |
47 | Philip Montgomery | MOpen | Todmorden Harriers | 00:50:50 |
48 | Patrick Dowton | MOpen | U/A | 00:50:52 |
49 | Paul Grogan | MV50 | Southwell | 00:50:55 |
50 | Matt Lewis | MV50 | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:51:07 |
51 | Mike Gradwell | MOpen | Saddleworth Runners Club | 00:51:12 |
52 | Paul Stephenson | MV40 | Totley AC | 00:51:16 |
53 | Tom Shelton | MOpen | Denny Dale AC | 00:51:25 |
54 | Mick Archer | MV50 | Dark Peak | 00:51:38 |
55 | Dan Cook | MV40 | Steel City Striders | 00:51:41 |
56 | Richard Mackie | MV40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:51:56 |
57 | David Miller | MV40 | Dark Peak | 00:51:59 |
58 | George Hill | MU23 | 00:52:05 | |
59 | Leigh Stubbs | MOpen | Redhill Road Runners | 00:52:09 |
60 | Steven Gascoyne | MV40 | North Derbyshire RC | 00:52:16 |
61 | Remy Dupuy | MOpen | SHUOC | 00:52:20 |
62 | Jason Brannan | MV40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:52:22 |
63 | Rob Lucas | MOpen | U/a | 00:52:27 |
64 | Joe Travis | MOpen | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:52:28 |
65 | Jonathan Morgan | MOpen | 00:52:41 | |
66 | Kate Davies | FOpen | 00:52:50 | |
67 | Andy Paisley | MV40 | Belper Harriers | 00:52:53 |
68 | Paul Stuart | MV50 | Steel City Striders | 00:52:56 |
69 | Pez Holda | MV40 | Dark Peak | 00:52:58 |
70 | Tim Gleeson | MV40 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:53:00 |
71 | Harry Hawkins | MU23 | Glossopdale | 00:53:02 |
72 | Stephen Kenworthy | MV50 | Dark Peak | 00:53:08 |
73 | Paul Lewis | MV40 | Long Eaton Running Club | 00:53:14 |
74 | Joseph Mallinshaw | MOpen | Steel City Striders | 00:53:15 |
75 | Paul Skuse | MV40 | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:53:18 |
76 | Bryan Lomas | MV40 | Congleton Harriers | 00:53:20 |
77 | Ronnie Turner | MV50 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:53:23 |
78 | Robert Webster | MOpen | U/A | 00:53:25 |
79 | Daniel Stanley | MOpen | 00:53:29 | |
80 | Andrew Lake | MV40 | Esk Valley Fell Club | 00:53:38 |
81 | Andy Poole | MV50 | Saddleworth Runners | 00:53:51 |
82 | Mike Taylor | MV40 | Fatboys | 00:53:54 |
83 | Ian Drage | MV40 | Stilton Striders | 00:53:55 |
84 | Richard Gee | MV40 | Saddleworth Runners | 00:53:57 |
85 | Dan Colebourn | MOpen | 00:53:59 | |
86 | Eleanor Lunt | FOpen | Long Eaton RC | 00:54:02 |
87 | Ashley Flint | MOpen | Belper Harriers | 00:54:09 |
88 | Andrew Case | MOpen | 00:54:15 | |
89 | Ben Allen | MV40 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:54:17 |
90 | Rosie Walwyn | FOpen | Dark Peak | 00:54:19 |
91 | Nick Kirk | MV50 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:54:23 |
92 | Thornton Taylor | MV60 | Rossendale | 00:54:25 |
93 | David Horton | MV50 | Belper Harriers | 00:54:35 |
94 | Andrew Reid | MV40 | PVP | 00:54:38 |
95 | Judith Jepson | FV50 | Dark Peak | 00:54:40 |
96 | Ian Haigh | MV40 | Southwell RC | 00:54:46 |
97 | Ronald Allott | MOpen | North Derbyshire | 00:54:49 |
98 | David Edmunds | MV40 | Fatboys | 00:54:50 |
99 | Tomos King | MU23 | SHUOC | 00:54:52 |
100 | Dale Foster | MV40 | 00:54:59 | |
101 | Ed Poulter | MOpen | 00:55:00 | |
101 | Tim Sterland | MOpen | 00:55:00 | |
103 | Carl Mikray | MOpen | Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners | 00:55:05 |
104 | Nick Jones | MV40 | Buxton AC | 00:55:08 |
105 | William Lowe | MV60 | Rossendale | 00:55:09 |
106 | Craig Baird | MV40 | Steel City Striders | 00:55:12 |
107 | Kevin Jones | MV50 | Saddleworth Runners Club | 00:55:13 |
108 | Mark A Platton | MV50 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:55:15 |
109 | Simeon Cotterill | MOpen | Steel City Striders | 00:55:18 |
110 | Andrew Charlesworth | MOpen | Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | 00:55:21 |
111 | Peter Cobley | MV40 | Saddleworth Runners | 00:55:26 |
112 | Toby Miles | MV40 | Barrow Runners | 00:55:29 |
113 | Bernie Cook | MV40 | 00:55:41 | |
114 | Oliver Rowarth | MU23 | 00:55:54 | |
115 | Paul Hulbert | MV50 | Fat Boys | 00:55:56 |
116 | Barry Greaves | MV60 | Royton | 00:55:58 |
117 | Andrew Hunter | MV40 | Beeston AC | 00:56:03 |
118 | Richard Hyde | MV50 | Erewash Valley RC | 00:56:08 |
119 | David Walters | MOpen | 00:56:11 | |
120 | Simon Limbert | MOpen | 00:56:14 | |
121 | Andy Sheppard | MV40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:56:18 |
122 | Ian Lambert | MOpen | Long Eaton RC | 00:56:19 |
123 | Aron Spall | MV40 | North Derbyshire Running Club | 00:56:20 |
124 | Alan Renfree | MV60 | U/A | 00:56:26 |
125 | Chris Hodgson | MV40 | PFRAC | 00:56:27 |
126 | Alex Frost | MV50 | Rochdale Harriers & AC | 00:56:28 |
126 | Jason Ball | MV40 | Sinfin RC | 00:56:28 |
128 | Paul Orton | MV40 | Southwell RC | 00:56:29 |
129 | Lee Szypusz | MOpen | 00:56:34 | |
130 | Marcel Darling | MV40 | Shelton Striders | 00:56:38 |
131 | Stephen Ellison | MV40 | Mounts Bay Harriers | 00:56:43 |
132 | Alan Maplethorpe | MV50 | Long Eaton RC | 00:56:45 |
133 | Shaun Walker | MV50 | Penistone | 00:56:48 |
134 | Pete Dalt | MV50 | Pennine | 00:56:51 |
135 | Gillian Allen | FOpen | Steel City Striders RC | 00:56:53 |
136 | Daniel Pincott | MOpen | 00:57:01 | |
137 | Matthew Pink | MV40 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:57:04 |
138 | Ruth Keeley | FOpen | Belper Harriers | 00:57:15 |
139 | Simon Allen | MV40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:57:16 |
140 | David Veryard | MV50 | Bakewell | 00:57:18 |
141 | Emily Barnett | FU17 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:57:19 |
142 | Russell Stevenson | MV40 | Steel City Striders | 00:57:21 |
143 | Fiona Williams | FOpen | Rochdale Harriers & AC | 00:57:22 |
144 | David Wass | MV50 | Worksop Harriers | 00:57:23 |
145 | Tim Raynor | MV50 | Redhill Road Runners | 00:57:25 |
146 | James Norton | MV40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:57:31 |
147 | Nick Burns | MV40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:57:33 |
148 | Kathleen O'Donnell | FV40 | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:57:52 |
149 | Will Day | MV50 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:58:00 |
150 | Roderick Royce | MOpen | 00:58:05 | |
151 | Chris Charlesworth | MV40 | Penistone | 00:58:11 |
152 | John Haigh | MV40 | Saddleworth Runners | 00:58:17 |
153 | Rob Sheldon | MV40 | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:58:21 |
154 | Martin Carter | MV50 | Hay Hotfooter | 00:58:25 |
155 | Graham Jordan | MV40 | Middleton Harriers | 00:58:27 |
156 | Julie Darigala | FV40 | Penistone FRAC | 00:58:30 |
157 | Mark Ramsell | MV40 | Steel City Striders RC | 00:58:33 |
158 | Adi Baker | MV50 | Dark Peak | 00:58:40 |
159 | Addy Carter | FU23 | Hay Hotfooter | 00:58:41 |
159 | Sabi Roman | MOpen | U/A | 00:58:41 |
161 | Joanna Adamson | FV40 | Middleton Harriers | 00:58:43 |
162 | Chris Hough | MV40 | 00:58:48 | |
163 | Adam Samuel | MOpen | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:58:54 |
164 | Martha Hart | FOpen | Dark Peak | 00:58:58 |
165 | Nigel Barnes | MV40 | Steel City Striders | 00:59:05 |
166 | Andrew Chaverley | MV50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:59:06 |
167 | Alex Lewis | MV50 | Southwell RC | 00:59:13 |
168 | Michael Griffin | MV40 | Middleton Harriers | 00:59:14 |
169 | Stephanie Harrison | FOpen | Rochdale Harriers & AC | 00:59:18 |
170 | Tom Fryers | MU17 | Penistone | 00:59:19 |
171 | Michael Atton | MV40 | Stilton Striders | 00:59:20 |
172 | Richard Hind | MV50 | Clowne Road Runners Club | 00:59:27 |
173 | Paul Hudson | MV40 | 00:59:34 | |
174 | Rachael Lawrance | FV40 | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:59:36 |
175 | Gemma Cox | FOpen | 00:59:37 | |
176 | Rosa Sampson | FOpen | Steel City Striders | 00:59:40 |
177 | Toby Smith | MOpen | 00:59:51 | |
178 | Stuart Reece | MOpen | 00:59:58 | |
179 | Esther Broughton | FV40 | Ripley RC | 01:00:01 |
180 | Victoria King | FV40 | Dark Peak | 01:00:09 |
181 | Mark Jelbert | MOpen | 01:00:10 | |
182 | Richard Hickling | MV50 | Belper Harriers | 01:00:12 |
183 | Colin Price | MV40 | 01:00:19 | |
184 | Kate Mackenzie | FOpen | Pennine | 01:00:26 |
185 | Ann Wallace | FOpen | 01:00:29 | |
186 | Pete Wallroth | MOpen | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:00:31 |
187 | Neil Blatherwick | MV40 | LERC | 01:00:32 |
188 | Dom Hewins | MV50 | Fat Boys | 01:00:33 |
189 | Jamie Whittaker | FOpen | Erewash Valley RC | 01:00:37 |
190 | James Riley | MV40 | Todmorden Harriers | 01:00:41 |
191 | Mark Glaister | MV50 | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 01:00:46 |
192 | C Day | MV40 | Totley | 01:00:47 |
193 | Reg Cooper | MV60 | 01:00:49 | |
194 | Lesley Parker | FV40 | Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | 01:00:55 |
195 | Ken Taylor | MV70 | Rossendale | 01:00:58 |
196 | Joseph Wall | MV50 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 01:01:00 |
197 | Abi Thompson | FOpen | Rossendale | 01:01:01 |
198 | Steve Wickham | MV60 | Erewash Valley RC | 01:01:02 |
199 | Gary Fox | MV50 | Beeston AC | 01:01:04 |
200 | Phil Howson | MV50 | Steel City Striders | 01:01:07 |
201 | David Barnes | MV60 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 01:01:08 |
202 | Keith Morgan | MV50 | Ashbourne RC | 01:01:12 |
203 | Jason Yeast | MV50 | Royton Road Runners | 01:01:14 |
204 | Robert Kos | MOpen | 01:01:18 | |
205 | Rob Moore | MV50 | Dark Peak | 01:01:20 |
206 | Paul Geeson | MV50 | Stilton Striders | 01:01:21 |
207 | Stu Marshall | MOpen | 01:01:29 | |
208 | Brandon Greene | MV40 | Saddleworth Runners | 01:01:41 |
209 | Simon Bray | MV40 | Sinfin RC | 01:01:44 |
210 | Simon Bottrill | MV40 | Stilton Striders | 01:01:46 |
211 | Matt Killingley | MV40 | Fatboys | 01:01:53 |
212 | William Chang | MV40 | Long Eaton Running Club | 01:01:54 |
213 | Adam Close | MOpen | Steel City Striders | 01:01:55 |
214 | Trevor Hibbert | MV40 | Sinfin RC | 01:01:57 |
215 | Estelle McGuire | FV50 | Stockport Harriers & AC | 01:01:58 |
216 | Peter Bailey | MV50 | Buxton AC | 01:02:02 |
217 | Michelle Needham | FV40 | Clowne Road Runners | 01:02:12 |
218 | Helena Butler | FOpen | Saddleworth Runnrs | 01:02:13 |
219 | Caroline Burrell | FV40 | 01:02:14 | |
220 | Debbie Hope | FV40 | Buxton Ac | 01:02:24 |
221 | Cat Johnson | FOpen | Belper Harriers | 01:02:27 |
222 | Rebecca Day | FV40 | Buxton | 01:02:33 |
223 | Alex Critcher | MV40 | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:02:35 |
224 | Tom Silcocks | MOpen | 01:02:37 | |
225 | Stephanie Watts | FOpen | 01:02:40 | |
226 | Anton Newell | MV50 | Sutton In Ashfield Harriers | 01:02:45 |
227 | Emma Ball | FV40 | Middleton Harriers | 01:03:02 |
228 | Anthony Hart | MV50 | Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners | 01:03:03 |
229 | Anthony Marchant | MV40 | Belper Warriers | 01:03:05 |
230 | Spence Wright | MV50 | Macclesfield Harriers | 01:03:21 |
231 | Steve Willis | MV50 | 01:03:27 | |
232 | George Katarin | MV50 | Sinfin RC | 01:03:31 |
233 | Sarah Walch | FOpen | Penistone Footpath Runners & AC | 01:03:36 |
234 | Lizzie Rawson | FU23 | Fat Boys | 01:03:39 |
234 | Rebecca Lineker | FOpen | Ripley RC | 01:03:39 |
236 | Chris Horsfall | MV60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 01:03:40 |
237 | Joanne Howett | FV40 | Ripley RC | 01:03:48 |
238 | Brendan Devlin | MV40 | Sinfin RC | 01:03:53 |
239 | Brian Sherras | MV60 | Ripley RC | 01:04:08 |
240 | Christopher Allen | MV50 | Holme Pierrepoint | 01:04:09 |
240 | Christopher Page | MOpen | 01:04:09 | |
242 | Carmel Stanford | FV40 | 01:04:25 | |
243 | Jo Ray | FV40 | 01:04:31 | |
244 | Yulia Ravenhill | FV40 | Ilkeston RC | 01:04:34 |
245 | Lucy Broom | FV40 | Steel City Striders | 01:04:36 |
246 | Nick Ham | MV50 | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:04:38 |
247 | Mark MacFarlane | MOpen | Saddleworth Runners | 01:04:48 |
248 | Kevin McGiluray | MV60 | Rossendale Harriers | 01:04:49 |
249 | Margaret Duncan | FV50 | Smiley Paces | 01:04:50 |
250 | John Heathcote | MV60 | Saddleworth Runners Club | 01:04:51 |
251 | Paul Burchell | MV50 | Long Eaton Running Club | 01:04:53 |
252 | Caroline Scott | FV40 | Sinfin RC | 01:05:01 |
253 | Michael Richardson | MV50 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 01:05:02 |
254 | Carol Basu | FOpen | U/a | 01:05:04 |
255 | Julian Brealey | MV40 | Erewash Valley RC | 01:05:08 |
256 | Mark Wood | MV50 | 01:05:10 | |
257 | Oscar Travena | MOpen | Macclesfield Harriers | 01:05:11 |
258 | Abigale Hathway | FOpen | Smiley Paces | 01:05:16 |
259 | Jonathan Hutton | MOpen | Southwell RC | 01:05:18 |
260 | Kevin Rowles | MV50 | Killamarsh Kestrels | 01:05:23 |
261 | Emily Saunders | FV50 | Ashbourne | 01:05:24 |
262 | David Walker | MV50 | 01:05:26 | |
263 | Brent Lindsay | MV50 | Penistone FRAC | 01:05:28 |
264 | Steve Brandreth | MV50 | Porter Valley | 01:05:31 |
265 | Darso Perez | MOpen | 01:05:32 | |
266 | Andrew Essex | MV60 | Saddleworth Runners Club | 01:05:35 |
267 | Helen Young | FV40 | Totley AC | 01:05:37 |
268 | Jed Finnigan | MV50 | Saddleworth Runners Club | 01:05:41 |
269 | Samantha Ward | FOpen | Southwell RC | 01:05:50 |
270 | Chris Duro | MV50 | Derwent Runners (Derby) | 01:06:15 |
271 | Ray Poynter | MV60 | Redhill Road Runners | 01:06:18 |
272 | Holly McCain | FOpen | Beeston AC | 01:06:21 |
273 | James Staveley | MV40 | Worksop Harriers | 01:06:22 |
274 | Andy Stubbs | MOpen | 01:06:23 | |
275 | Helen Barnett | FV50 | 01:06:36 | |
276 | Cathy Cresswell | FV40 | Ripley Running Club | 01:06:39 |
277 | Emily Tomlinson | FOpen | Ripley Running Club | 01:06:40 |
277 | Melvin McCart | MV50 | 01:06:40 | |
279 | Peter Henley | MV40 | Redhill Road Runners | 01:06:44 |
280 | Katie Poulter | FOpen | 01:06:50 | |
281 | Sharon Bartlett | FV40 | 01:06:59 | |
282 | Nick Hall | MV40 | U/a | 01:07:09 |
283 | Gary Smith | MV50 | Royton Road Runners | 01:07:19 |
284 | Alex Fielden | MOpen | U/a | 01:07:30 |
285 | Helen Calder | FV40 | Steel City Striders RC | 01:07:31 |
286 | Hannah Warrener | FOpen | 01:07:32 | |
287 | Shaun Chadwick | MOpen | Worksop Harriers | 01:07:35 |
288 | Richard Tomlinson | MV40 | Sinfin RC | 01:07:41 |
289 | John Stephenson | MV60 | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:07:59 |
290 | Rachel Haslam | FOpen | Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners | 01:08:05 |
291 | Rachel Lee | FOpen | Erewash Valley RC | 01:08:12 |
292 | Rachel Limbert | FOpen | 01:08:26 | |
293 | Bob Hartley | MV50 | U/a | 01:08:41 |
294 | Colette Cooke | FOpen | Rochdale Harriers & AC | 01:08:53 |
295 | Pete Briggs | MOpen | UA | 01:08:57 |
296 | Graham Barnes | MV60 | 01:09:05 | |
297 | Harriet Davies | FOpen | 01:09:19 | |
298 | Helen James | FOpen | Belper Harriers | 01:09:23 |
299 | Paul Stevenson | MV60 | Sinfin Running Club | 01:09:33 |
300 | Tracy Hamilton | FV50 | Worksop Harriers | 01:09:46 |
301 | Kate Saville | FV40 | Saddleworth Runners Club | 01:09:57 |
302 | Paul Horsfall | MV60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 01:10:01 |
303 | Celine Pagnier | FV40 | GoodGym Sheffield | 01:10:03 |
304 | JOHN BRAMWELL | MV40 | Rochdale Harriers | 01:10:04 |
305 | Ian Lowe | MV50 | 01:10:08 | |
306 | Craig Wellens | MV40 | Rochdale Harriers & AC | 01:10:14 |
306 | Wendy Trelease | FV40 | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:10:14 |
308 | Craig Sutherland | MV60 | Middleton Harriers | 01:10:15 |
309 | Richard Knowles | MV40 | Totley AC | 01:10:16 |
310 | Carl Rawson | MV40 | U/A | 01:10:25 |
311 | Helen Smith | FOpen | Team Derby Runner | 01:10:52 |
312 | Sean Orchard | MV50 | 01:11:02 | |
313 | Emily Edwards | FOpen | 01:11:17 | |
314 | David Richards | MV50 | Formula One Circuit Crew | 01:11:27 |
315 | Michael Stubbs | MV40 | 01:11:34 | |
316 | Heather Fryer-Winder | FV50 | Buxton AC | 01:11:42 |
317 | Jill Davies | FV50 | Steel City Striders RC | 01:11:54 |
318 | Peter Macfarlane | MV60 | Dark Peak | 01:11:56 |
319 | Stuart Whittaker | MV70 | Erewash Valley RC | 01:12:03 |
320 | Rachel Dowle | FV40 | Buxton AC | 01:12:08 |
321 | Malin Hewins | FV40 | Fat Boys | 01:12:20 |
322 | Gemma Phipps | FOpen | 01:12:22 | |
323 | Samuel Lightfoot | MOpen | 01:12:23 | |
323 | Susan Ward | FV50 | Totley AC | 01:12:23 |
325 | Ruth Hutchison | FV40 | Saddleworth Runners Club | 01:12:52 |
326 | Steve Dewick | MV50 | Dark Peak | 01:13:01 |
327 | Michael Horn | MV70 | Redhill Road Runners | 01:13:32 |
328 | Jessie McGuire | FU23 | U/A | 01:13:33 |
329 | Julie White | FV40 | U/A | 01:13:35 |
330 | Angie Astbury | FV40 | 01:13:41 | |
331 | Simon McCormick | MV40 | Unattacher | 01:13:47 |
332 | Jane Hodgson | FV40 | Saddleworth | 01:13:58 |
333 | Jeanette Leston-Jones | FV40 | U/a | 01:14:10 |
333 | Natasha Blackburn | MV40 | Totley AC | 01:14:10 |
335 | Sally Hook | FV40 | 01:14:11 | |
336 | Paul Neal | MV50 | Fylde Coast Runners | 01:14:17 |
337 | Tim Rolfe | MV40 | Buxton AC | 01:14:19 |
338 | Paul Page | MV50 | Beeston AC | 01:14:30 |
339 | Richard Ainley | MV40 | Macclesfield AC | 01:14:35 |
340 | Richard Broadhead | MV50 | Ashbourne | 01:14:39 |
341 | Elizabeth Lakin | FV40 | Long Eaton RC | 01:14:46 |
342 | Barry Mercer | MOpen | Worksop Harriers | 01:14:57 |
343 | Willis Meredith | MV40 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:15:12 |
344 | Kelly Knight | FV40 | U/A | 01:15:23 |
344 | Sarah Edwards | FV40 | Erewash Valley RC | 01:15:23 |
346 | Nicola Sewell | FV50 | Smiley Paces | 01:16:13 |
347 | Clare Thompson | FV40 | Smiley Pacers | 01:16:14 |
348 | Michelle Hall | FV40 | Southwell RC | 01:16:41 |
349 | Claire Noonan | FOpen | Erewash Valley RC | 01:16:49 |
350 | Heather Cameron-Whytock | FOpen | Southwell RC | 01:16:52 |
351 | Julie Heithus | FV50 | Sinfin RC | 01:16:59 |
352 | Monica Boland | FV40 | Saddleworth Runners | 01:17:26 |
353 | Jordon Lane | MOpen | N/A | 01:17:34 |
354 | Rachael McCurrie | FOpen | U/A | 01:17:41 |
355 | Angela Bent | FV60 | Buxton AC | 01:17:42 |
356 | Colin Bostock | MV60 | Long Eaton RC | 01:17:51 |
357 | Mark Beard | MV50 | 01:17:57 | |
358 | Joan Waller | FV50 | 01:18:24 | |
359 | Diane Clewes | FV50 | Totley AC | 01:18:28 |
360 | Frances Wadeun | MV40 | Erewash Valley RC | 01:18:32 |
361 | Catherine Murphy | FV50 | Middleton Harriers | 01:18:33 |
362 | John Richardson | MV50 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 01:19:07 |
363 | Joanne Stocks | FV40 | Redhill Road Runners | 01:19:40 |
364 | Lindsay Evans | FV40 | Totley AC | 01:19:43 |
365 | Gemma Hind | FOpen | Clowne Road Runners Club | 01:20:06 |
366 | Alicia Sewell | FOpen | Vegan Runners | 01:20:29 |
367 | Angela Burley | FV60 | NWR | 01:20:35 |
368 | Madeline Gibson | FU23 | 01:21:18 | |
369 | Heather Thornley | FOpen | Redhill Road Runners | 01:21:33 |
370 | Sally Staveley | FV50 | Worksop Harriers | 01:21:40 |
371 | Caroline Wickkham | FV60 | Erewash Valley RC | 01:22:03 |
372 | Charlotte Wright | FOpen | 01:23:49 | |
373 | Tony GREENE | MV70 | SADDLEWORTH | 01:24:12 |
374 | Fiona MacSweeney | FOpen | UA | 01:24:26 |
375 | Sue Jeff | FV50 | Buxton AC | 01:26:40 |
376 | Lesley Willis | FV50 | 01:26:41 | |
377 | Fiona Corden | FV40 | Shelton Striders | 01:27:02 |
378 | Debbie McCart | FV50 | 01:27:32 | |
379 | Kerry Dickinson | FV40 | Worksop Harriers | 01:27:40 |
380 | David Adams | MV40 | Steel City Striders RC | 01:27:59 |
381 | Sallyann Winslow | FV40 | Steel City Striders RC | 01:28:19 |
382 | Matthew Winslow | MV40 | Steel City Striders | 01:28:27 |
383 | Jonathan Ogden | MV40 | MLC Gladiators | 01:29:41 |
384 | Demelza Whitbread | FOpen | 01:30:22 | |
385 | Tamzin Yates | FV40 | Redhill Road Runners | 01:30:24 |
386 | Paul Shelton | MV60 | Steel City Striders RC | 01:31:11 |
387 | Jane McCart | FOpen | 01:31:55 | |
388 | Brenda Roberts | FV70 | Saddleworth Runners | 01:33:13 |
389 | Nicola Photiou | FV40 | Erewash Valley RC | 01:34:07 |
390 | Alison Hollett | FV50 | 01:34:50 | |
391 | Martyn Newton | MV60 | Redhill Road Runners | 01:37:32 |
392 | Natalie Peters | FOpen | U/a | 01:37:49 |
393 | Nicola Walker | FV40 | U/a | 01:37:52 |
394 | Jane Lewis | FV40 | Beeston AC | 01:41:59 |
395 | Laviola Marianna | FOpen | 01:42:03 | |
396 | Penny Page | FV40 | Beeston AC | 01:42:04 |
397 | Karen Hodgson | MV50 | Erewash Valley RC | 01:42:51 |
398 | Robert Stewart | MV40 | Bradda Dads | 01:42:55 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.