Results: Sun 5 Jun 2016 — Kettlewell - under 12
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry Hunter | Boy | Helm Hill | 00:06:32 |
2 | Dexta Thompson | Boy | Clayton Le Moors | 00:06:54 |
3 | Sam Conroy | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:06:56 |
4 | Lewis Carr | Boy | Ilkley Harriers | 00:07:01 |
5 | Addison Willis | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:07:12 |
6 | Jenson Bentham | Boy | Clayton Le Moors | 00:07:17 |
7 | Samuel Headley | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:07:30 |
8 | Ben Greenep | Boy | Settle Harriers | 00:07:37 |
9 | Alfie Lampkin | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:07:39 |
10 | Beth Roberts | Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:07:42 |
10 | Jonathan Archer | Boy | Ilkley Harriers | 00:07:42 |
12 | Ella Dorrington | Girl | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:07:58 |
13 | George Milner | Boy | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:08:04 |
14 | Emily Swarbrick | Girl | Broughton Runners | 00:08:06 |
15 | Luke Forshaw | Boy | 00:08:08 | |
16 | Douglas Segger-Staveley | Boy | Settle Harriers | 00:08:09 |
17 | Lachlan Wills | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:08:10 |
18 | Emma Peel | Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:08:11 |
19 | Harley Treitl | Boy | Barlick FR | 00:08:12 |
20 | Alex Matthew | Boy | Lancaster And Morecambe AC | 00:08:23 |
21 | Charlie Teale | Boy | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:08:24 |
22 | Hamish Griffiths | Boy | Settle Harriers | 00:08:26 |
23 | Callum Osborne | Boy | Trawden AC | 00:08:28 |
24 | Andrew Robinson | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:08:32 |
25 | Tui Brooks | Girl | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:08:39 |
26 | Sam Greenep | Boy | Settle Harriers | 00:08:41 |
27 | Zak Dimitrijenic | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:08:42 |
28 | Joe Ormorod | Boy | Rossendale Harriers | 00:08:44 |
29 | Andrew Clay | Boy | 00:08:50 | |
30 | Dylan Slack | Boy | 00:09:06 | |
31 | Nathan Caunt | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:09:09 |
32 | Katie Handley | Girl | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:09:13 |
33 | Laurie Powell | Boy | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:09:14 |
34 | Hattie Bishop | Girl | Ilkley Harriers | 00:09:15 |
35 | Dominic Mitton | Boy | Rossendale Harriers | 00:09:21 |
36 | Helena Roberts | Girl | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:09:22 |
37 | Jessica Edmondson | Girl | Ambleside | 00:09:24 |
38 | Eibhlis Price | Girl | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:09:26 |
39 | Hannah Robinson | Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:09:29 |
40 | Niamh Conroy | Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:09:33 |
41 | Rio Egner | Boy | Settle Harriers | 00:09:36 |
42 | Shannon Robinson | Girl | Ripon Runners | 00:09:37 |
43 | Archie Allen | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:09:41 |
44 | Ted Bramall | Boy | 00:09:42 | |
45 | Olivia Swarbrick | Girl | Broughton Runners | 00:09:46 |
46 | Daisy Dimitrijenic | Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:09:57 |
47 | Kalyan Dhillon-Downey | Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:10:19 |
48 | Maggie Hudson | Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:10:21 |
49 | Lily Milner | Girl | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:10:50 |
50 | Oliver Whipp | Boy | Barlick FR | 00:11:01 |
51 | Kady Thompson | Girl | Clayton Le Moors | 00:11:03 |
52 | Minnie Mills | Girl | Settle Harriers | 00:11:12 |
53 | Catalin Roberts | Girl | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:11:14 |
54 | Mollie Smith | Girl | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:11:17 |
55 | Lola Ashton-Fitch | Girl | Settle Harriers | 00:11:23 |
56 | Connor Fitzpatrick | Boy | Barlick FR | 00:11:29 |
57 | Benjamin Grundy | Boy | 00:11:31 | |
58 | Cate Matthew | Girl | Lancaster And Morecambe AC | 00:11:53 |
59 | Izzy Ashton-Fitch | Girl | Settle Harriers | 00:13:10 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.