Results: Sat 18 Apr 2015 — West Nab - u10
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Conroy | M | KCAC | 00:10:17 |
2 | Evan Mills | M | KCAC | 00:10:27 |
3 | William Hall | M | CVFR | 00:10:57 |
4 | Dexta Thompson | M | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:10:58 |
5 | Joseph Hobbs | M | CVFR | 00:10:59 |
6 | James Duffy | M | CVFR | 00:11:00 |
7 | Billy Blacker | M | CVFR | 00:11:02 |
8 | Olesia Winder | F | Hoad Hill Harriers | 00:11:04 |
9 | Ted Bolton | M | Wrexham AC | 00:11:08 |
10 | Sophie Rylance | F | Ambleside | 00:11:12 |
11 | Douglas Segger-Staveley | M | Settle Harriers | 00:11:20 |
12 | Oliver Peace | M | Bingley | 00:11:25 |
13 | Freya Whittle | F | Horwich | 00:11:32 |
14 | Alex Duffield | M | CVFR | 00:11:35 |
15 | Maxwell Hereward | M | Rossendale | 00:11:39 |
16 | Charlie Whitehead | M | KCAC | 00:11:41 |
17 | Ronnie Smith | M | Trawden AC | 00:11:50 |
18 | Henry Parkin | M | Holmfirth | 00:11:52 |
18 | Luke Meikle | M | KCAC | 00:11:52 |
20 | Patrick Casey | M | CVFR | 00:11:53 |
21 | Billy Smith | M | Rossendale | 00:11:55 |
22 | Amelia Dugdale | F | Trawden AC | 00:11:58 |
23 | Archie Budding | M | Ilkley | 00:12:08 |
24 | Lauren Wilshaw | F | Buxton AC | 00:12:18 |
25 | Callum Watson | M | Bingley | 00:12:21 |
26 | Robyn Anderson | F | Ilkley | 00:12:32 |
27 | Nathan Fryer | M | Salford | 00:12:33 |
28 | Nathan Caunt | M | KCAC | 00:12:37 |
29 | Laurence Powell | M | Wharfedale | 00:12:38 |
30 | Lachlan Wills | M | KCAC | 00:12:40 |
31 | Lily Philbin | F | Bolton | 00:12:41 |
32 | Alistair Trusselle | M | Bingley | 00:12:45 |
33 | Ishbelle Greenbank | F | CFR | 00:12:47 |
34 | Soljai Waterman | M | Holmfirth | 00:13:14 |
35 | Dominic Morton | M | Rossendale | 00:13:15 |
36 | Clementine Newbould | F | Buxton AC | 00:13:21 |
37 | Eva Currie | F | Hope Valley | 00:13:22 |
38 | Libby Pringle | F | Holmfirth | 00:13:23 |
39 | Eibhlis Price | F | Wharfedale | 00:13:24 |
40 | Lilly Smith | F | Bingley | 00:13:38 |
41 | Sylvie Smith | F | CVFR | 00:13:39 |
42 | Hannah Robinson | F | KCAC | 00:13:41 |
43 | Beau Walkingshaw | F | Eden Runners | 00:13:56 |
44 | Callum Osborne | M | Trawden AC | 00:13:57 |
45 | Maggie Hudson | F | KCAC | 00:14:07 |
46 | Calum McFarlane | M | Holmfirth | 00:14:14 |
47 | Tristain Nelson | M | Wharfedale | 00:14:17 |
48 | Katie Handley | F | Wharfedale | 00:14:20 |
49 | Matilda Baldaro | F | CVFR | 00:14:21 |
50 | Maisie Travis | F | Holmfirth | 00:14:25 |
51 | Blake Mills | M | KCAC | 00:14:36 |
52 | Libby Aldred | F | KCAC | 00:14:38 |
53 | Connor Glyde | M | CVFR | 00:14:47 |
53 | George Whitaker | M | CVFR | 00:14:47 |
55 | Annabel McLean | F | Holmfirth | 00:15:05 |
56 | Tom Owen | M | CVFR | 00:15:08 |
57 | Ellie Green | F | Horwich | 00:15:09 |
57 | Jason Curtis | M | Pennine | 00:15:09 |
59 | Zara Farrow | F | Holmfirth | 00:15:18 |
60 | Harvey Wilcock | M | Bowland | 00:16:16 |
dnf | ||||
Oscar Hereward | M | Rossendale | Dnf |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.