Results: Mon 7 May 2018 — Coiners under 09
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara McKee | U9 Girl | CVFR | 00:04:28 |
2 | Bethan Buckley | U9 Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:04:37 |
3 | Hugo Bishop | U9 Boy | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:04:50 |
4 | Harry Cliff | U9 Boy | CVFR | 00:04:58 |
5 | Joseph Stone | U9 Boy | Unattached | 00:05:12 |
6 | Isobel Patefield | U9 Girl | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:05:17 |
7 | Ethan Nicholson | U9 Boy | Ilkley Harriers | 00:05:18 |
8 | Alice Midgley | U9 Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:05:32 |
9 | Isaac Reedam | U9 Boy | Barlick FR | 00:05:33 |
10 | Rafe Dobson | U9 Boy | CVFR | 00:05:41 |
11 | Leo Hackett | U9 Boy | CVFR | 00:05:43 |
12 | Ted Parker | U9 Boy | CVFR | 00:05:48 |
13 | Joseph Rochester | U9 Boy | CVFR | 00:05:51 |
14 | Lennon Wilson | U9 Boy | CVFR | 00:05:54 |
15 | Nyla Errington | U9 Girl | Skyrac | 00:05:55 |
16 | George Abbott | U9 Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:05:57 |
17 | Daniel Temple | U9 Boy | Unattached | 00:06:05 |
18 | George Brice | U9 Boy | CVFR | 00:06:06 |
19 | Ben Thompson | U9 Boy | Northowram Pumas | 00:06:11 |
20 | Elliot Webster | U9 Boy | Unattached | 00:06:26 |
21 | Oscar Clayton | U9 Boy | Barlick FR | 00:06:31 |
22 | Fraser Abbott | U9 Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:06:34 |
23 | Heidi Preece | U9 Girl | Telford AC | 00:06:38 |
24 | Olivia Stanworth | U9 Girl | Trawden AC | 00:06:40 |
25 | Noah Sharp | U9 Boy | Denby Dale | 00:06:42 |
26 | Fred Slater | U9 Boy | CVFR | 00:06:46 |
27 | Eloise Temple | U9 Girl | Unattached | 00:06:47 |
28 | Daisy Pope | U9 Girl | CVFR | 00:06:49 |
29 | Max Jordan | U9 Boy | Trawden AC | 00:06:52 |
30 | Ewan Stewart | U9 Boy | CVFR | 00:06:53 |
31 | Stanley Earle | U9 Boy | CVFR | 00:06:54 |
32 | James Abbott | U9 Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:06:56 |
33 | Abigail Watson | U9 Girl | Unattached | 00:07:01 |
34 | Elliot Radcliffe | U9 Boy | CVFR | 00:07:31 |
35 | Elizabeth Dole-Ayuso | U9 Girl | CVFR | 00:07:32 |
36 | Ailsa Coulton | U9 Girl | Unattached | 00:07:44 |
37 | Jasper Thompson | U9 Boy | Unattached | 00:07:53 |
38 | Noah Scholes | U9 Boy | Longwood HAC | 00:08:23 |
39 | Aggie Daniels | U9 Girl | Todmorden Harriers | 00:08:30 |
40 | Lilly Maxfield | U9 Girl | Trawden AC | 00:08:34 |
41 | Roisin Jordan | U9 Girl | Unattached | 00:08:36 |
42 | Rowan Cotterill | U9 Boy | CVFR | 00:08:38 |
43 | Mabel Daniels | U9 Girl | Todmorden Harriers | 00:11:49 |
Edith East | U9 Girl | Unattached | DNS | |
Thomas Annison | U9 Boy | CVFR | DNS |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.