Results: Tue 3 Aug 2010 — Crow Hill
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavin Mulholland | M | Calder Valley | 00:31:18 |
2 | Gareth Hird | M | Wharfedale | 00:31:41 |
3 | Ben Crowther | M | Halifax | 00:31:43 |
4 | Nicholas Charlesworth | Mv40 | Wharfedale | 00:31:49 |
5 | Adam Breaks | M | Calder Valley | 00:31:55 |
6 | Tim Black | M | Calder Valley | 00:32:34 |
7 | Christian Holmes | M | Wharfedale | 00:32:43 |
8 | Gary Oldfield | Mv45 | Calder Valley | 00:33:01 |
9 | Kieran Horrigan | Mv50 | U/a | 00:33:26 |
10 | Steve Smithies | Mv40 | Calder Valley | 00:33:55 |
11 | Colin Moses | Mv40 | Wharfedale | 00:34:01 |
12 | Mark Taylor | M | U/a | 00:34:15 |
13 | Stephen Booth | Mv45 | U/a | 00:34:20 |
14 | Graham Hill | Mv45 | Calder Valley | 00:34:23 |
15 | Mike Chatterton | M | U/a | 00:34:25 |
16 | Paul Crabtree | Mv40 | Wharfedale | 00:34:31 |
17 | Rob Dobson | M | Calder Valley | 00:35:54 |
18 | Richard Scott | Mv45 | Bingley | 00:36:06 |
19 | Jon Underwood | Mv40 | Calder Valley | 00:37:23 |
20 | Ian Page | Mv40 | Wharfedale | 00:37:25 |
21 | Stephen Grimley | Mv40 | Calder Valley | 00:37:29 |
22 | John Cook | Mv50 | Rochdale | 00:37:37 |
23 | John Egan | Mv40 | Bingley | 00:37:50 |
24 | Darren Le Talbol | M | Calder Valley | 00:37:57 |
25 | Gethin Hills | M | Tod | 00:38:39 |
26 | Tim Brooks | Mv40 | Calder Valley | 00:38:52 |
27 | Shaun Lennon | Mv45 | Idle AC | 00:39:11 |
28 | Phil Hodgson | Mv50 | Tod | 00:39:13 |
29 | Peter Fitzpatrick | Mv45 | Calder Valley | 00:39:25 |
30 | Gareth Burrell | Mu23 | Halifax | 00:39:35 |
31 | Lorraine Slater | Lv40 | Clayton | 00:39:40 |
32 | Phil Cooke | Mv40 | U/a | 00:39:43 |
33 | Phill Routh | Mv50 | Idle AC | 00:39:52 |
34 | Rod Sutcliffe | Mv55 | Calder Valley | 00:39:54 |
35 | Julie Horrocks | Lv40 | Clayton | 00:40:10 |
36 | Jason Robinson | M | Calder Valley | 00:40:15 |
37 | Carl Watson | Mv40 | Low Fell Running Club | 00:40:33 |
38 | Graeme Woodward | Mv50 | Calder Valley | 00:41:24 |
39 | Jake Roy | M | Calder Valley | 00:41:35 |
40 | Joanna Porter | F | Calder Valley | 00:41:37 |
41 | Barbara Lonsdale | F | Calder Valley | 00:41:39 |
42 | Johnnie Watson | M | Calder Valley | 00:42:09 |
43 | David Copping | Mv45 | U/a | 00:42:13 |
44 | Jackie Scarf | Lv45 | Calder Valley | 00:42:24 |
45 | John Nunn | Mv50 | Calder Valley | 00:42:43 |
46 | Dave Culpan | Mv45 | Calder Valley | 00:43:44 |
47 | Daniel Gibney | Mu23 | U/a | 00:43:48 |
48 | Iain Glendinning | M | U/a | 00:44:35 |
49 | Chris Burrell | Mv50 | Halifax | 00:44:53 |
50 | Sarah Martin | F | Wharfedale | 00:46:53 |
51 | Jean Rawlinson | Lv55 | Clayton | 00:46:54 |
52 | John Riley | Mv55 | Calder Valley | 00:46:59 |
53 | Mike Gill | Mv65 | Blackhill Bounders | 00:47:22 |
54 | Rich Clarke | Mv40 | U/a | 00:47:29 |
55 | Sue Morley | Lv55 | Ilkley | 00:47:30 |
56 | Louise Abdy | Lv50 | Tod | 00:47:33 |
57 | Caroline Harding | F | Pudsey & Bramley | 00:48:35 |
58 | Eric Morley | Mv55 | Ilkley | 00:49:17 |
59 | Sue Roberts | Lv45 | Tod | 00:50:20 |
60 | Dave Wood | Mv45 | Manchester Harriers | 00:51:43 |
61 | Alison Mills | F | Tod | 00:55:33 |
62 | Emma Osenton | F | Tod | 00:55:34 |
63 | Lisa McKevitt | F | Wharfedale | 00:55:47 |
64 | Caren Crabtree | F | Wharfedale | 00:56:47 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.