Results: Sun 27 May 2012 — Saddleworth
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joe Crossfield | Halifax | 00:23:23 | |
2 | Nick Barber | Todmorden | 00:23:56 | |
3 | John Llloyd | Todmorden | 00:24:19 | |
4 | Chris Davies | Saddleworth | 00:24:28 | |
5 | Joe Washington | U/A | 00:25:09 | |
6 | Dan Stewart | Holmfirth | 00:24:76 | |
7 | Jon Ingram | Saddleworth | 00:25:27 | |
8 | Ray Green | Saddleworth | 00:25:57 | |
9 | Simon Pymm | U/A | 00:26:30 | |
10 | Neil Worswich | Clayton | 00:27:18 | |
11 | Kieran Manchester | Huddersfield | 00:27:34 | |
12 | Dave Collins | Todmorden | 00:27:46 | |
13 | Jonathan Milton | Saddleworth | 00:27:48 | |
14 | Ryan Greenwood | AM Mayhem | 00:27:49 | |
15 | Andy Lee | Rossendale | 00:28:11 | |
16 | Carl Cougulan | Calder | 00:28:15 | |
17 | Andy Poole | ARCC | 00:28:47 | |
18 | Andy Gladwin | Saddleworth | 00:28:50 | |
19 | Ben Norburn | U/A | 00:29:02 | |
20 | Michael Toman | Rossendale | 00:29:08 | |
21 | Mark Bowden | Saddleworth | 00:29:11 | |
22 | Donna Cartwright | Radcliffe | 00:29:16 | |
23 | James Sheard | Saddleworth | 00:29:21 | |
24 | Steve Wathall | Retford | 00:29:28 | |
25 | Carl Robinson | Woodkirk | 00:29:33 | |
26 | Carole Fryer | Calder | 00:29:39 | |
27 | Martin Whitehead | Calder | 00:29:45 | |
28 | Michael Dean | Calder | 00:29:51 | |
29 | Gary Palmer | Clayton | 00:30:12 | |
30 | Gaynor Keane | Saddleworth | 00:30:17 | |
31 | John Sinclaire | Retford | 00:30:21 | |
32 | Alex Leslie | U/A | 00:30:34 | |
33 | Dave Culpan | Calder | 00:31:17 | |
34 | Mark Cartwright | Radcliffe | 00:31:22 | |
35 | Janet Grint | East Cheshire | 00:31:44 | |
36 | Peter Calladine | Saddleworth | 00:31:59 | |
37 | Neil Smith | Kenilworth | 00:32:13 | |
38 | Stephen Milner | Dewsbury | 00:32:27 | |
39 | Tristan Manchester | AM Mayhem | 00:32:40 | |
40 | Richard Butterworth | Todmorden | 00:32:41 | |
41 | Max Howard | Retford | 00:32:49 | |
42 | Craig Hall | U/A | 00:33:12 | |
43 | Graham Breeze | Ilkley | 00:33:22 | |
44 | Charlie Barlow | Saddleworth | 00:33:30 | |
45 | Tina Bowden | Saddleworth | 00:33:33 | |
46 | Liz Tromans | Saddleworth | 00:34:04 | |
47 | Helen Hodgkinson | Todmorden | 00:34:11 | |
48 | Neil Barton | U/A | 00:35:04 | |
49 | Graham Davy | Calder | 00:35:16 | |
50 | Joe Travis | AM | 00:35:30 | |
51 | Tony Greene | Saddleworth | 00:35:59 | |
52 | Helen Wilson | Todmorden | 00:36:11 | |
53 | Peter Walsh | Saddleworth | 00:37:00 | |
54 | Gerald Connor | Retford | 00:37:09 | |
55 | Nicky Snook | Saddleworth | 00:37:22 | |
56 | Peter Marshall | Todmorden | 00:38:30 | |
57 | Monica Bowland | Saddleworth | 00:40:01 | |
58 | Rory Kinsman | AM Mayhem | 00:40:22 | |
59 | Charmian Heaton | Retford | 00:40:28 | |
60 | Tommy Heywood | Retford | 00:41:05 | |
61 | Sean Willis | Saddleworth | 00:41:15 | |
62 | Elaine Helme | East | 00:42:07 | |
63 | Michael Boardman | Stockport | 00:49:00 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.