Results: Sat 16 Apr 2016 — Anniversary Waltz
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell Carl | M | Keswick AC | 01:33:39 |
2 | Collison Kim | M | Borrowdale | 01:39:38 |
3 | Pearce Graham | M | Pudsey & Bramley | 01:40:11 |
4 | Winskill Phil | M | Keswick AC | 01:40:32 |
5 | Bardsley Ben | MV40 | Borrowdale | 01:40:50 |
6 | Smith Jack | M | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:43:05 |
7 | Davies Jim | MV40 | Borrowdale | 01:44:00 |
8 | Foster George | M | Ambleside | 01:44:08 |
9 | Roberts Chris | M | York Knavesmere Harriers | 01:44:11 |
10 | Deegan Jon | MV40 | Ambleside | 01:45:23 |
11 | Cowin Tim | MV40 | Helm Hill | 01:45:30 |
12 | Armor Lee | M | Ellenborough AC | 01:46:01 |
13 | Mann Jim | M | Durham FR | 01:46:04 |
14 | McGrath Richard | M | Ellenborough AC | 01:46:08 |
15 | Pattinson Richard | MV50 | CVFR | 01:48:38 |
16 | Donnelly Chris | M | Sale Harriers | 01:48:44 |
17 | Corker Nick | MV40 | Sutton Coldfield AC | 01:49:22 |
18 | Dent Heidi | F | Howgill Harriers | 01:49:39 |
19 | Hume Jonny | MV40 | Keswick AC | 01:49:59 |
20 | Morton Muir | MV40 | Pennine | 01:50:07 |
21 | Wilkinson Dan | MV40 | Ilkley | 01:51:00 |
22 | Kilpin Damian | M | Penistone FR | 01:51:07 |
23 | Jackson Nichola | F | Preston Harriers | 01:51:10 |
24 | Chippendale Mark | MV40 | Bowland | 01:52:45 |
25 | Lister Chris | M | Ellenborough AC | 01:52:53 |
26 | Day Tom | M | U/A | 01:52:55 |
27 | Wainwright Andrew | MV40 | U/A | 01:53:01 |
28 | Gray James | M | U/A | 01:53:04 |
29 | Ray Nick | MV40 | Ellenborough AC | 01:53:14 |
30 | Nuttall Dave | MV50 | Bowland | 01:53:37 |
31 | Bagot David | M | Clayton Le Moors | 01:53:49 |
32 | Morgan Jon | MV40 | Dark Peak | 01:53:57 |
33 | Houghton Richard | MV50 | Pennine | 01:54:05 |
34 | Slattery Andrew | MV40 | Keswick AC | 01:54:11 |
35 | Sillito Roger | M | NFR | 01:54:20 |
36 | McCarron Stephen | M | Sale Harriers | 01:54:23 |
37 | Balderson Chris | MV40 | Bowland | 01:54:26 |
38 | Pearson Philip | MV50 | NFR | 01:54:38 |
39 | Kemp Peter | MV40 | Ellenborough AC | 01:55:03 |
40 | Roberts Liv | FV40 | Ambleside | 01:55:27 |
41 | Walsh Mark | MV40 | Darwen Dashers | 01:56:30 |
42 | Knight Lee | M | Ambleside | 01:58:17 |
43 | Spooner Martin | M | Howgill Harriers | 01:58:20 |
44 | Motley Dave | M | Clayton Le Moors | 01:59:10 |
45 | Johnson Paul | M | CFR | 01:59:14 |
46 | McKensie Neil | MV40 | Ambleside | 01:59:17 |
47 | Green Jon | MV40 | Preston Harriers | 02:00:04 |
48 | Atkinson Shaun | M | Ellenborough AC | 02:00:08 |
49 | Ryder Dave | MV40 | U/A | 02:00:10 |
50 | On Andrew | MV40 | Clayton Le Moors | 02:00:13 |
51 | Roberts Alex | M | Ellenborough AC | 02:00:20 |
52 | Tyson Jim | MV40 | Ambleside | 02:00:22 |
53 | Harvey Tim | MV40 | Nidd Valley | 02:00:37 |
54 | Jackson Ben | M | U/A | 02:00:52 |
55 | Spurden Catherine | F | Keswick AC | 02:01:07 |
56 | Winn Jackie | MV60 | Ellenborough AC | 02:01:22 |
57 | Jarvis Hannah | F | Dorking And Mole Valley | 02:01:37 |
58 | Blackett Andy | M | Durham FR | 02:01:52 |
59 | Woodhead Andrew | M | Ambleside | 02:02:00 |
60 | Hardiman Neil | MV40 | Clayton Le Moors | 02:02:07 |
61 | Wilkinson Ryan | M | Clayton Le Moors | 02:02:22 |
62 | Harrington Ian | MV40 | Helm Hill | 02:02:38 |
63 | Oliver Adam | M | Helm Hill | 02:03:12 |
64 | Mattinson Jenn | F | Keswick AC | 02:03:31 |
65 | Wood Keith | MV50 | Saltwell Harriers | 02:03:50 |
66 | Ussher Michael | MV50 | Highgate Harriers | 02:04:01 |
67 | Robinson Sean | M | Howgill Harriers | 02:04:12 |
68 | Banks Dave | MV50 | Kendal AC | 02:04:23 |
69 | Metcalf Phil | MV40 | U/A | 02:04:38 |
70 | Bradley Andrew | MV50 | CFR | 02:04:53 |
71 | Short Kenny | MV50 | U/A | 02:05:08 |
72 | Sidaway Neil | MV50 | CFR | 02:05:23 |
73 | Coleman Jules | MV50 | Lonsdale Fell Runners | 02:05:39 |
73 | Harrison Mike | MV40 | CFR | 02:05:39 |
75 | McCarthy Jane | FV40 | Ilkley | 02:05:52 |
76 | Raftery Aidan | MV50 | Sale Harriers | 02:06:05 |
77 | Duff John | MV40 | NFR | 02:06:18 |
78 | Waddington Dick | MV40 | Ilkley | 02:06:30 |
79 | Walmsley Aaron | M | U/A | 02:06:40 |
80 | Brown Steve | MV50 | Ambleside | 02:07:04 |
81 | Jackson Tim | MV40 | Settle Harriers | 02:07:11 |
82 | Livesey Tony | M | Preston Harriers | 02:07:16 |
83 | Reed Simon | MV50 | Dark Peak | 02:07:43 |
84 | Edmonson David | MV40 | Trawden AC | 02:07:53 |
85 | Freeman Steve | MV50 | Ambleside | 02:08:05 |
86 | Graham Andrew | MV40 | CFR | 02:08:20 |
87 | Loan Tom | M | Keswick AC | 02:08:28 |
88 | Gordon Shelli | F | Team 9bar/Marske Harriers | 02:08:38 |
89 | Warhurst Ian | MV50 | Pennine | 02:08:39 |
90 | Osborne James | M | Durham FR | 02:08:48 |
91 | Williamson James | M | Trawden AC | 02:09:06 |
92 | Dunkerley Chris | M | U/A | 02:09:16 |
93 | Beetham John | MV40 | Keswick AC | 02:09:32 |
94 | Spain Wil | M | Dark Peak | 02:09:44 |
95 | Jones Steven | M | Keswick AC | 02:09:52 |
96 | Barker Peter | M | U/A | 02:10:00 |
97 | Williams David | M | Ellenborough AC | 02:10:30 |
98 | Messenger Mark | MV40 | Macclesfield | 02:10:46 |
99 | Jackson Shaun | MV40 | Altringham | 02:10:56 |
100 | Walker Mike | M | Barnet And District | 02:11:06 |
101 | Jones Stephanie | F | Ambleside | 02:11:18 |
102 | Ward David | MV40 | Rossendale | 02:11:20 |
103 | Harwood Rick | MV40 | U/A | 02:11:42 |
104 | Barrett Paul | M | Sale Harriers | 02:11:46 |
105 | Duncan Alan | MV60 | Bowland | 02:11:50 |
106 | Bennison Yewan | FV40 | Chorley | 02:11:52 |
107 | Tridimas Andreas | M | U/A | 02:11:56 |
108 | Archer Kate | F | Ilkley | 02:12:21 |
109 | Evans Cathrine | F | Keswick AC | 02:12:30 |
110 | Evans Chris | M | Keswick AC | 02:12:32 |
111 | Mavin Richard | MV50 | U/A | 02:12:34 |
112 | Bain Emma | FV40 | NFR | 02:12:36 |
113 | Emery Keith | M | Knarsborough Striders | 02:12:45 |
114 | Stephenson Graham | M | Saltwell Harriers | 02:13:15 |
115 | McChesney David | M | U/A | 02:13:19 |
116 | Roberts Philip | MV40 | Helsby | 02:13:22 |
117 | Rhodes Col | MV40 | CFR | 02:13:37 |
118 | Halsall Crispin | MV40 | Bowland | 02:13:39 |
119 | Kimmins Damian | MV40 | Keswick AC | 02:13:40 |
120 | Ried Caleb | MV40 | Borrowdale | 02:13:42 |
121 | Hawking Giles | MV40 | York Knavesmere Harriers | 02:14:02 |
122 | Hancock Martin | MV40 | Skipton AC | 02:14:23 |
123 | Toman Michael | MV50 | Rossendale | 02:14:26 |
124 | Sharkey Robert | M | Lostock AC | 02:14:31 |
125 | Taylor Simon | M | Darwen Dashers | 02:14:41 |
126 | Hodgson Paul | M | Durham FR | 02:14:43 |
127 | Caddick Jenny | FV40 | Dark Peak | 02:14:46 |
128 | Mills Tom | M | Bowland | 02:14:49 |
129 | Buchanan Peter | MV50 | Ochil Hill Runners | 02:15:10 |
130 | Cairns Andrew | M | North Shields Poly | 02:15:13 |
131 | Robinson Ian | MV40 | Trawden AC | 02:15:19 |
132 | Braithwaite Andrew | MV40 | Trawden AC | 02:15:22 |
133 | Griffin David | MV50 | Dallam RC | 02:15:34 |
134 | Richardson Paul | M | Saltwell Harriers | 02:15:39 |
135 | Lee Andrew | MV40 | Rossendale | 02:15:46 |
136 | Barnett Andy | MV50 | Dark Peak | 02:15:52 |
137 | Hawkrigg Natalie | FV40 | Northern Fells | 02:15:55 |
138 | Spain Lucy | F | Helm Hill | 02:16:03 |
139 | Beetham Trudy | FV40 | Keswick AC | 02:16:09 |
140 | Wharton Mike | MV40 | Sale Harriers | 02:16:11 |
141 | Jackson Paul | MV40 | Helm Hill | 02:16:14 |
142 | Hughes Ian | MV40 | Guinea Pig Racing Club | 02:17:08 |
143 | Hancock Robin | MV40 | U/A | 02:17:13 |
144 | Brockie Damien | MV40 | U/A | 02:17:16 |
145 | Parkin Nicola | FV40 | Dark Peak | 02:18:06 |
146 | Fox Graeme | MV40 | Ellenborough AC | 02:18:26 |
147 | Russell Claire | FV40 | CFR | 02:18:44 |
148 | Moss Fleecy | MV40 | CFR | 02:18:46 |
149 | Shepherd John | MV50 | Redrose | 02:18:48 |
150 | Mortlock Simon | MV50 | Dumfries RC | 02:19:11 |
151 | Holmes Annabel | FV40 | Keswick AC | 02:19:36 |
152 | Briscoe Richard C | M | Clayton Le Moors | 02:19:41 |
153 | Vincent Greg | MV40 | Ambleside | 02:19:55 |
154 | Bibby Justin | MV40 | U/A | 02:20:13 |
155 | Dring Craig | MV50 | Keswick AC | 02:20:23 |
156 | Williams Alun | M | Pennine | 02:20:35 |
157 | Watson Richard | M | Blackcombe | 02:21:05 |
158 | Wallwork Adam | M | Trawden AC | 02:21:13 |
159 | Beckett Bill | MV50 | Chorley A&T | 02:21:19 |
160 | Yardley Matt | M | U/A | 02:21:38 |
161 | Mason Gary | MV50 | U/A | 02:22:00 |
162 | Hand Del | MV40 | U/A | 02:22:02 |
163 | Taylor Roger | MV40 | Preston Harriers | 02:22:13 |
164 | Fox Simon | MV50 | Darwen Dashers | 02:22:18 |
165 | Kershaw Dave | MV50 | Chorley AC | 02:22:37 |
166 | Midgley Mark | MV40 | Bowland | 02:22:59 |
167 | Chatterley Jennie | FV40 | CFR | 02:23:11 |
168 | Weston Alison | FV50 | Ilkley | 02:23:13 |
169 | Byrnes John | MV50 | U/A | 02:23:15 |
170 | Roberts Mike | M | Heaton Harriers | 02:23:17 |
171 | Macfadyen Brian | MV50 | Macclesfield | 02:23:19 |
172 | Tollit Jhon | MV50 | NFR | 02:23:28 |
173 | Ferguson Calvin | M | Calder Valley | 02:23:42 |
174 | White Toby | MV50 | U/A | 02:24:00 |
175 | Redfern Beverly | FV50 | Tynedale Harriers | 02:24:05 |
176 | McLoughlin Michael | MV60 | Preston Harriers | 02:24:08 |
177 | Wood Peter | M | Heaton Harriers | 02:24:11 |
178 | Barnes Nigel | MV50 | Garstang RC | 02:24:16 |
179 | Curtis Chris | MV50 | Northern Fells | 02:24:20 |
180 | Morgan Carol | FV40 | Nidd Valley | 02:24:30 |
181 | Denton Lee | MV50 | Blackburn Road Runners | 02:24:33 |
182 | Ward Sally | FV50 | U/A | 02:24:36 |
183 | Charlesworth Chris | MV40 | Penistone FR | 02:24:43 |
184 | Jones Ann-Marie | FV60 | Altringham | 02:24:59 |
185 | Buchan Fiona | F | U/A | 02:25:29 |
186 | Taylor Nick | M | Burnden Road Runners | 02:25:55 |
187 | Hennin James | M | North Shields Poly | 02:25:58 |
188 | Davies Gareth | M | Darwen Dashers | 02:26:00 |
189 | Pedder Susie | FV40 | Trawden AC | 02:26:12 |
190 | Budgett Suzanne | FV50 | Horwich RMI | 02:26:18 |
191 | Ellmore Ian | MV50 | Scarborough AC | 02:26:41 |
192 | Yeomans Allan | MV50 | Rossendale | 02:26:52 |
193 | McHugh Derek | MV50 | Teviotdale Harriers | 02:27:19 |
194 | Hewitt Nick | MV60 | Bowland | 02:27:39 |
195 | Leedham Grace | FV40 | Dallam RC | 02:27:49 |
196 | Welford Rod | MV40 | U/A | 02:27:51 |
197 | Clayton Phil | MV40 | Blackcombe | 02:28:19 |
198 | Pickering David | M | Retford AC | 02:29:04 |
199 | Shuttleworth Mark | MV40 | Lostock AC | 02:29:06 |
200 | Kelly Mo | F | Howgill Harriers | 02:29:18 |
201 | Burgon Peter | MV50 | Lincoln And District | 02:29:24 |
202 | Walker Lindsay | F | Keswick AC | 02:29:27 |
203 | Bowen Dave | MV60 | Pennine | 02:29:32 |
204 | Cairns Alistair | MV40 | Horwich RMI | 02:29:42 |
205 | Griffin Clare | FV40 | Macclesfield | 02:29:47 |
206 | Lawrence William | MV50 | NFR | 02:29:50 |
207 | Shuttleworth Ian | MV50 | Coniston FR | 02:30:04 |
208 | Whitehurst Steven | MV50 | CFR | 02:30:44 |
209 | Wilcock Matthew | MV40 | Trawden AC | 02:30:54 |
210 | Watts Andy | MV60 | Cheshire Hill Runners | 02:31:40 |
211 | Willson Alice | F | Glossopdale | 02:31:51 |
212 | Davis Matt | M | Howgill Harriers | 02:32:11 |
213 | Carter Martin | MV50 | Hay Hotfooters | 02:32:19 |
214 | Tarasiuk Adrian | M | U/A | 02:32:24 |
215 | Wise Mark | MV50 | U/A | 02:32:34 |
216 | Harling Toby | M | U/A | 02:33:04 |
217 | Hoath Mark | MV40 | Meltham AC | 02:33:11 |
218 | Shakespear Peter | MV50 | U/A | 02:33:14 |
219 | Hobbs Lucy | FV40 | Todmorden | 02:33:17 |
220 | Blakely Tom | MV40 | U/A | 02:33:21 |
221 | Neighbour Gary | MV50 | U/A | 02:33:24 |
222 | Lancastle Marcus | MV40 | Lincoln And District | 02:33:27 |
223 | Hey Neil | MV40 | Macclesfield | 02:34:02 |
224 | Bradley Melanie | FV50 | CFR | 02:35:15 |
225 | Gibbons Mary | F | Ilkley | 02:35:18 |
226 | Cummings Ann | FV50 | CFR | 02:35:33 |
227 | Gardner Julie | FV50 | Macclesfield | 02:35:44 |
228 | Crossley Nathan | MV50 | Horsforth H | 02:35:52 |
229 | Swann Fionnuala | FV40 | Trawden AC | 02:35:56 |
230 | Davies Jane | FV40 | Borrowdale | 02:36:32 |
231 | Haworth Victoria | F | Keswick AC | 02:36:39 |
232 | Stables James | MV40 | Saddleworth Runners | 02:36:55 |
233 | Rice David | MV40 | Keswick AC | 02:37:01 |
234 | Scottney Richard | MV60 | Pennine | 02:37:40 |
235 | Norman Jeffrey | MV70 | Altringham | 02:38:28 |
236 | Taylor Jason | MV40 | NFR | 02:38:39 |
237 | Checkley Mark | MV50 | Lostock AC | 02:38:50 |
238 | Robson Marie | FV40 | Helm Hill | 02:39:00 |
239 | Lucy Beresford | F | Trawden AC | 02:39:38 |
240 | Hunt Andrew | MV40 | U/A | 02:39:50 |
241 | Horner Darren | MV40 | Trawden AC | 02:39:56 |
242 | Hills Paul | MV50 | Pennine | 02:40:30 |
243 | Tanser Steve | MV40 | U/A | 02:40:32 |
244 | Mullarkey Peter | M | Saltwell Harriers | 02:40:46 |
245 | Ferguson Jamie | MV40 | Saltwell Harriers | 02:40:47 |
246 | Murfin Julia | FV40 | Settle Harriers | 02:40:52 |
247 | Saunders Marcus | MV50 | Lincoln And District | 02:41:02 |
248 | Lyons Nick | MV60 | Lincoln And District | 02:41:04 |
249 | Russell Stuart | MV40 | Liverpool | 02:41:11 |
250 | Symonds Trevor | MV60 | U/A | 02:41:14 |
251 | Walsh Martin | MV60 | Bowland | 02:41:17 |
252 | Campbell Lockie | MV50 | Altringham | 02:41:20 |
253 | Wale Paul | MV40 | Clayton Le Moors | 02:41:39 |
254 | Harris Nick | MV60 | Rossendale | 02:41:41 |
255 | Softly Andrew | M | Saltwell Harriers | 02:41:44 |
256 | Jackson Angela | FV40 | CFR | 02:42:01 |
257 | Armstrong John | MV60 | Rochdale Harriers | 02:42:19 |
258 | Wright David | M | U/A | 02:42:40 |
259 | Troup Mike | MV60 | Ambleside | 02:43:23 |
260 | Maiden Andy | M | U/A | 02:43:33 |
261 | MacIntosh John | MV40 | U/A | 02:43:38 |
262 | Barnes Philip | MV50 | Pennine | 02:43:57 |
263 | Puccini Cristina | FV40 | Penny Lane Striders | 02:44:03 |
264 | Semple Hamilton | MV60 | Westerlands CCC | 02:46:33 |
265 | Mooney John | MV50 | Macclesfield | 02:46:50 |
266 | Pattinson Angela | FV40 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:46:55 |
267 | Horrocks Tim | MV50 | Pennine | 02:47:00 |
268 | Russell Jenny | FV40 | Northern Fells | 02:47:04 |
269 | Cox Hester | FV40 | Settle Harriers | 02:47:16 |
270 | Crellin Ryan | M | CFR | 02:47:19 |
271 | Greenep Helen | FV50 | Settle Harriers | 02:48:00 |
272 | Chapman Gibbs Andy | MV40 | York Knavesmere Harriers | 02:49:21 |
273 | Graham Andrew | MV40 | Trawden AC | 02:49:26 |
274 | Glynn Matthew | M | U/A | 02:50:02 |
275 | Garraghty Dave | MV40 | Lincoln And District | 02:50:17 |
276 | Buck Lindsay | FV50 | CFR | 02:50:43 |
277 | Calvo Ruth | F | Keswick AC | 02:50:46 |
278 | Slattery Rachel | FV40 | Helm Hill | 02:50:55 |
279 | Atherton Stephen | MV50 | Ambleside | 02:51:20 |
280 | Brown Darren | MV40 | Liverpool RC | 02:51:28 |
281 | Walsh Leanne | F | Darwen Dashers | 02:51:36 |
282 | Tunstall Denise | FV50 | Durham FR | 02:51:44 |
283 | Hunt Amelia | F | Goyt Valley Striders | 02:51:52 |
284 | Taylor Tim | MV50 | Burnden Road Runners | 02:52:02 |
285 | Paterson Annalee | F | Derwent AC | 02:52:03 |
286 | Hunt Paul | MV50 | Goyt Valley Striders | 02:52:04 |
286 | Shillitoe Ben | M | Heaton Harriers | 02:52:04 |
288 | Walsh James | M | Howgill Harriers | 02:52:13 |
289 | Malarkey Lesley | FV60 | Keswick AC | 02:53:35 |
290 | Granger Gina | FV40 | Southwell RC | 02:53:38 |
291 | Councell Chris | MV50 | U/A | 02:53:52 |
292 | Smith Beverley | FV50 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:54:10 |
293 | Hill Pete | MV50 | Altrincham | 02:54:28 |
294 | Partridge Craig | MV40 | Altringham | 02:54:29 |
295 | McIntosh Wayne | M | Trawden AC | 02:54:31 |
296 | Barker Liz | F | U/A | 02:54:42 |
297 | Price John | MV50 | Hay Hotfooters | 02:54:52 |
298 | Bramall Alison | FV50 | Ambleside | 02:55:09 |
299 | Wayper Claire | FV50 | North Leeds FR | 02:55:10 |
300 | Horner Richard | MV50 | Mercia | 02:56:16 |
301 | Bate Mike | MV50 | U/A | 02:57:22 |
302 | Rhodes Simon | MV50 | U/A | 02:58:28 |
303 | Hart Vicky | F | Dumfries RC | 02:59:35 |
304 | Stocks Paul | MV50 | Dallam RC | 03:00:40 |
305 | Patton Dot | FV60 | CFR | 03:01:59 |
306 | Lane Hilary | FV50 | North Leeds FR | 03:03:18 |
307 | Ryan Patsy | F | U/A | 03:04:37 |
308 | Fox Catherine | FV50 | Darwen Dashers | 03:05:56 |
309 | Shimwell Carolyn | F | CVFR | 03:07:15 |
310 | Pierce Jonathan | MV50 | Mercia | 03:08:00 |
311 | Baker Darren | MV40 | U/A | 03:09:00 |
311 | Spencer Michelle | F | Southport Waterloo | 03:09:00 |
313 | Rhodes Steve | MV50 | U/A | 03:10:13 |
314 | Rhodes Joanna | F | U/A | 03:10:21 |
315 | Jackson Paul | MV40 | Chorley AC & Tri | 03:10:29 |
316 | Harris Stuart | M | Valley Striders | 03:10:36 |
317 | Drozdokz Marie | FV50 | Elswick | 03:12:14 |
318 | Bowen Jo | FV40 | Pennine | 03:13:52 |
319 | Hardy Claire | F | Darwen Dashers | 03:15:30 |
320 | Freeman Amy | F | Darwen Dashers | 03:17:08 |
321 | Sherrington Vicki | FV40 | Preston Harriers | 03:18:46 |
322 | Naylor David | MV60 | Clayton Le Moors | 03:20:24 |
323 | Connor Gerald | MV60 | Retford AC | 03:22:02 |
324 | Robinson Hilary | FV50 | Holcombe Harriers | 03:23:40 |
325 | Stokes Richard | MV50 | U/A | 03:25:18 |
326 | Bowen Christine | FV50 | Goyt Valley Striders | 03:27:00 |
326 | Vernon Trace | FV50 | Goyt Valley Striders | 03:27:00 |
328 | Simms Rebecca | FV40 | Darwen Dashers | 03:35:00 |
329 | Watkins "Viking Warrior" Rhydian | M | Preseli Beastie | 03:40:00 |
Allan John | M | Todmorden | DNF | |
Cornforth Kerry | FV40 | Borrowdale | DNF | |
Davy Graham | MV50 | CVFR | DNF |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.