Results: Sat 9 May 2015 — Stretton Six Summits
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Addison | SM | Helm Hill Runners | 00:59:01 |
2 | Robert Hope | M40 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:59:14 |
3 | Morgan Donnelly | M40 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 00:59:17 |
4 | Simon Bailey | SM | Mercia Fell RC | 00:59:25 |
5 | Rob Jebb | M40 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 00:59:56 |
6 | Martin Mikkelsen-Barron | SM | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 01:00:09 |
7 | Neil Northrop | SM | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:00:40 |
8 | Lloyd Taggart | M45 | Manx Fell Runners | 01:01:01 |
9 | Gavin Mulholland | M40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:01:04 |
10 | Tim Ellis | SM | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:01:28 |
11 | Karl Gray | M45 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:02:20 |
12 | Ted Mason | SM | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:02:26 |
13 | Tommy Horton | MU23 | Ambleside AC | 01:02:30 |
14 | Jonathan Crickmore | MU23 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:02:43 |
15 | Tom Brunt | M40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:03:03 |
16 | William Neill | SM | Mercia Fell RC | 01:03:23 |
17 | Matthew Lockyer | SM | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:03:39 |
18 | Jamie Parkinson | MU23 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:03:41 |
19 | Ben Mounsey | SM | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:04:32 |
20 | Sam Watson | SM | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:04:39 |
21 | Darren Kay | M40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:04:41 |
22 | Pete Vale | M40 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:04:43 |
23 | Tom Saville | MU23 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:04:45 |
24 | Killian Mooney | MU23 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 01:05:27 |
25 | Will Boothman | SM | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:05:29 |
26 | Jason Williams | M40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:05:32 |
27 | Robert Little | SM | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:05:38 |
28 | Pete Hodges | SM | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:05:40 |
29 | Mark Roberts | M50 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 01:05:51 |
30 | Kieran Hodgson | M40 | Helm Hill Runners | 01:06:19 |
31 | Adam Osborne | SM | Leeds City AC | 01:06:21 |
32 | Joe Baxter | SM | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:06:48 |
33 | Annie Conway | SL | Ambleside AC | 01:06:55 |
34 | Paul Aitken | SM | Helm Hill Runners | 01:07:19 |
35 | Mike Johnson | M55 | Bowland Fell Runners | 01:07:24 |
36 | Mark Addison | SM | Helm Hill Runners | 01:07:27 |
37 | Nicholas Barber | SM | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:07:47 |
38 | Victoria Wilkinson | SL | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:07:50 |
39 | Anthony Dalton | MU23 | Rossendale Harriers & AC | 01:08:01 |
40 | Nigel Wood | M40 | Helm Hill Runners | 01:08:08 |
41 | Tom Cringle | SM | Manx Fell Runners | 01:08:15 |
42 | Alastair Hodges | SM | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 01:08:16 |
43 | Spencer Riley | M40 | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:08:18 |
44 | Stephen Pyke | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:08:20 |
45 | Phil Winskill | SM | Keswick AC | 01:08:57 |
46 | Ben Corkill | SM | Manx Fell Runners | 01:08:58 |
47 | Michael Fanning | M45 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 01:08:59 |
48 | Felix McGrath | MU23 | Westbury Harriers | 01:09:06 |
49 | Chris Jackson | SM | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:09:07 |
50 | Richard Houghton | M50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:09:17 |
51 | Jon Morgan | M45 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:09:42 |
52 | Todd Oates | SM | Ambleside AC | 01:09:47 |
53 | Steve Angus | M45 | Keswick AC | 01:09:51 |
54 | David Lund | SM | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:10:07 |
55 | Sarah McCormack | SL | Ambleside AC | 01:10:22 |
56 | Tim Werrett | M40 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:10:23 |
57 | Antony Meanwell | M40 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 01:10:31 |
58 | Michael Robinson | M45 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:10:48 |
59 | Jamie Luxmoore | SM | Ambleside AC | 01:11:00 |
60 | Dominic Jones | SM | Mercia Fell RC | 01:11:09 |
61 | John Hunt | M45 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:11:11 |
62 | Charlie Mcintosh | M45 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:11:14 |
63 | Darren Fishwick | M45 | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 01:11:17 |
64 | Mark O'Connor | SM | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:11:30 |
65 | Jonathan Newey | M45 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:11:33 |
66 | Joe Blackett | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:11:36 |
67 | Caitlin Rice | SL | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:11:38 |
68 | Tom Gomersall | SM | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:11:48 |
69 | Henry Jepson | MU23 | FRA | 01:11:49 |
70 | David Milliken | M45 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 01:11:57 |
71 | Mike Bouldstridge | M40 | 01:12:07 | |
72 | Mel Price | L40 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:12:09 |
73 | Lindsey Brindle | SL | Horwich RMI Harriers | 01:12:43 |
74 | Stephen Watts | M50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:13:05 |
75 | David Haygarth | M40 | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:13:28 |
76 | Adrian Harvey | SM | Howgill Harriers | 01:13:46 |
77 | Sam Mayglothling | SM | Croft Ambrey RC | 01:14:14 |
78 | Neil Ashcroft | M45 | Ambleside AC | 01:14:18 |
79 | Steve Bell | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:14:27 |
80 | Jon Street | SM | Steel City Striders RC | 01:14:37 |
81 | Alan Life | M50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 01:14:44 |
82 | Christopher Goddard | SM | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 01:14:46 |
83 | Sharon Taylor | SL | Helm Hill Runners | 01:14:53 |
84 | Jonathan Moore | M45 | Eryri Harriers | 01:14:57 |
85 | Virgil Barton | M40 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:15:03 |
86 | Steve Sweeney | M50 | Bowland Fell Runners | 01:15:06 |
87 | Emma Gould | SL | Mercia Fell RC | 01:15:10 |
88 | Judith Jepson | L45 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:15:22 |
89 | Simon Adney | SM | Mercia Fell RC | 01:15:33 |
90 | Karl Steinegger | SM | Ambleside AC | 01:15:41 |
91 | Nichola Jackson | LU23 | Preston Harriers | 01:15:42 |
92 | Garry Wilkinson | M50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 01:15:45 |
93 | Jonathan Marchant | M40 | Helm Hill Runners | 01:16:01 |
94 | Thomas Roo | SM | Mercia Fell RC | 01:16:13 |
95 | Edward Davies | M55 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:16:14 |
96 | Tom Mcgaff | M60 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 01:16:16 |
97 | Matthew Roberts | SM | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:16:22 |
98 | Ryan Wilkinson | SM | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 01:16:31 |
99 | Craig Burrow | M40 | Helm Hill Runners | 01:16:35 |
100 | Jim O'Hara | SM | Helsby (BICC) RC | 01:16:37 |
101 | Pete Matthews | SM | Mercia Fell RC | 01:16:39 |
102 | Neil Shepherd | M50 | Bowland Fell Runners | 01:16:42 |
103 | Nathan Martin | SM | Guildford & Godalming AC | 01:16:44 |
104 | Helen Leigh | SL | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 01:16:45 |
105 | Dan Croft | M45 | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 01:16:48 |
106 | Iain Glendinning | SM | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:17:05 |
107 | Andy Lloyd | M40 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 01:17:17 |
108 | Chris Davies | M60 | Saddleworth Runners | 01:17:21 |
109 | Steve Jackson | M60 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 01:17:34 |
110 | Sally Newman | L50 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:17:35 |
111 | Andrew Robertshaw | M45 | Otley AC | 01:17:41 |
112 | Noel Curtis | M40 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:17:48 |
113 | Roland Stafford | M40 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:17:50 |
114 | Thomas Foster | M40 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:17:54 |
115 | Gavin Williams | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:18:04 |
116 | Steve Toogood | M50 | Buckley RC | 01:18:10 |
117 | Robert White | M40 | Buxton & District AC | 01:18:13 |
118 | David Bethell | SM | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 01:18:16 |
119 | Paul Carman | SM | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:18:22 |
120 | David Soles | M50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:18:33 |
121 | Hugh O'Donnell | SM | Eryri Harriers | 01:18:41 |
122 | Carl Aveyard | SM | Mercia Fell RC | 01:18:42 |
123 | Gabe Morris | SM | Shrewsbury AC | 01:18:46 |
124 | Mark Walsh | M45 | Darwen Dashers RC | 01:18:49 |
125 | Hazel Robinson | L40 | Ambleside AC | 01:19:07 |
126 | Dylan Jones | M40 | Eryri Harriers | 01:19:13 |
127 | Chris Reade | M50 | Bowland Fell Runners | 01:19:15 |
128 | Gayle Sugden | L40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:19:18 |
129 | Ian Warhurst | M55 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:19:24 |
130 | Nicky Spinks | L45 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:19:32 |
131 | Ross Langley | SM | Tring RC | 01:19:38 |
132 | Mark Agnew | M45 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:19:42 |
133 | Keith G Holmes | M60 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:19:46 |
134 | Roy Gibson | M55 | Kendal AAC | 01:19:50 |
135 | Robert Taylor | M65 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:19:52 |
136 | Victor Belshaw | M55 | Denbigh Harriers | 01:19:55 |
137 | John Young | SM | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 01:19:59 |
138 | David Bagot | SM | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 01:20:02 |
139 | Dave Collins | M55 | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 01:20:10 |
140 | Andy Dickenson | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:20:11 |
141 | Michael Reynolds | M45 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:20:16 |
142 | Jeremy Randell | M50 | Meirionnydd RC | 01:20:27 |
143 | Bernard Grant | M65 | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 01:20:29 |
144 | Lou Roberts | L40 | Ambleside AC | 01:20:39 |
145 | Matthew Thomas | SM | 01:20:53 | |
146 | Anthony Powell | M40 | Maldwyn Harriers | 01:21:18 |
147 | Emma Hopkinson | SL | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:21:38 |
148 | Richard Brook | M40 | Salford Harriers & AC | 01:21:42 |
149 | Gary Pearson | M45 | Croft Ambrey RC | 01:21:44 |
150 | Ian Charlesworth | M50 | Penistone Footpath Runners AC | 01:21:47 |
151 | Andy Hauser | M55 | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 01:21:51 |
152 | Mark Ellithorn | M50 | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 01:21:54 |
153 | Zoe Procter | SL | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:21:58 |
154 | Claire Green | SL | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:22:23 |
155 | Matt Harrison | M40 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:22:28 |
156 | David Keeling | M50 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 01:22:52 |
157 | Graham Pilling | SM | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:22:57 |
158 | Rachel Pilling | SL | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:23:00 |
159 | John Hewitt | M50 | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:23:01 |
160 | Holly Martin | SL | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:23:11 |
161 | Stephen Fry | M45 | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 01:23:24 |
162 | Alan Renfree | M55 | FRA | 01:23:32 |
163 | Dicky Wilkinson | M55 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:23:37 |
163 | Zoe Barton | SL | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:23:37 |
165 | Brian Horn | M60 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 01:23:43 |
166 | Mark Hill | M45 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:23:48 |
167 | Brian Walton | M60 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 01:23:57 |
168 | Chris Wilcox | M60 | Clwydian Range Runners | 01:24:11 |
169 | James Adney | SM | Mercia Fell RC | 01:24:22 |
170 | Steph Jones | SL | Ambleside AC | 01:24:23 |
171 | Julie Carter | L50 | Keswick AC | 01:24:40 |
172 | Jenn Mattinson | SL | Keswick AC | 01:24:41 |
173 | Jo Gillyon | SL | Keswick AC | 01:24:42 |
174 | Tyrrell Basson | M40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:25:04 |
175 | Mark Ferguson | SM | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 01:25:08 |
176 | Brian Thompson | M60 | Helm Hill Runners | 01:25:19 |
177 | Anna Bartlett | L45 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:25:29 |
178 | Vincent Alexander Booth | M50 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 01:25:30 |
179 | Nick Hewitt | M60 | Bowland Fell Runners | 01:25:55 |
180 | Kieran Carr | M70 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 01:26:02 |
181 | Dave Harvey | M50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:26:18 |
182 | Tommaso Migliuolo | MU23 | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 01:26:20 |
183 | Alice Forster | SL | Manx Fell Runners | 01:26:33 |
183 | Alison Richards | L40 | Helm Hill Runners | 01:26:33 |
185 | Paul Shackleton | M50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 01:26:47 |
186 | Rowena Browne | L50 | Bowland Fell Runners | 01:26:58 |
187 | Jean Brown | L45 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 01:27:07 |
188 | Lucy Needham | SL | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:27:36 |
189 | Anthony Whitehouse | M60 | Totley AC | 01:27:37 |
190 | Ben Mayho | SM | Mercia Fell RC | 01:27:40 |
191 | Sophie Martin | SL | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:27:45 |
192 | Eloise Lee | SL | Mercia Fell RC | 01:27:53 |
193 | John Mooney | M55 | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 01:28:13 |
194 | Rachael Lawrance | SL | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 01:28:22 |
195 | Geoff Pettengell | M55 | Mow Cop Runners | 01:28:53 |
196 | Pat Goodall | L60 | Totley AC | 01:29:03 |
197 | Marcus Taylor | M45 | Burnden Road Runners | 01:29:11 |
198 | Tim Campbell | M40 | Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners | 01:29:24 |
199 | Ronald Rees | M60 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:29:38 |
200 | Judy Howells | L40 | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:29:46 |
201 | Jann Smith | L45 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 01:29:54 |
202 | Lee Williams | M40 | Oswestry Olympians | 01:30:22 |
203 | Simon Bolton | M50 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 01:30:36 |
204 | Simon Entwisle | M55 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:30:40 |
205 | Paul Taylor | M45 | Saddleworth Runners | 01:30:56 |
206 | Suzanne Sharman | SL | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:31:00 |
207 | Peter Browning | M55 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 01:31:02 |
208 | Lucy Aphramor | L45 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:31:04 |
209 | Kristian Purchase | SM | Washington Running Club | 01:31:07 |
210 | Graham McAra | M60 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 01:31:12 |
211 | Craig Lewis | M45 | Amazing Feet RC | 01:31:20 |
212 | Stephen Dixon | M60 | Valley Striders AC | 01:31:36 |
213 | Marie Robson | L45 | Helm Hill Runners | 01:32:02 |
214 | Wendy Dodds | L60 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 01:32:06 |
215 | Jonathan Sage | M50 | Malvern Joggers | 01:32:08 |
216 | Adam Baird | M40 | Ambleside AC | 01:32:09 |
217 | Sally Ozanne | SL | Helm Hill Runners | 01:32:15 |
218 | Stuart Wolstenholme | M40 | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 01:32:18 |
219 | Karon Forster | L50 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:33:01 |
220 | Andrea Frost | L45 | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 01:33:08 |
221 | Hugh Morgan-Jones | M55 | FRA | 01:33:16 |
222 | Andy Robinson | M50 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:33:33 |
223 | Trevor Longman | M60 | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 01:33:38 |
224 | Julie Gardner | L55 | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 01:33:45 |
225 | Jim Hanmer | SM | 01:33:52 | |
226 | Gary Muir | M55 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:34:01 |
226 | Jean Powell | L45 | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:34:01 |
226 | Jonathan Higson | SM | Telford Harriers | 01:34:01 |
229 | Stephen Bajic | M55 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:34:05 |
230 | Alan Brentnall | M65 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:34:13 |
231 | Andrew Hearle | M60 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:34:31 |
232 | Kathleen Brierley | L50 | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 01:34:58 |
233 | David Mullin | M40 | 01:35:05 | |
234 | David Appleyard | M50 | Helm Hill Runners | 01:35:12 |
235 | Rachel Friend | SL | Leeds City AC | 01:35:19 |
236 | David Gould | M60 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:35:28 |
237 | Adrian Dixon | M65 | FRA | 01:35:54 |
238 | Jacqueline Redmayne | L45 | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 01:35:57 |
239 | Mike Troup | M60 | Ambleside AC | 01:36:02 |
240 | Deborah Gowans | L50 | Accrington Road Runners | 01:36:17 |
240 | Vicky Heys | L40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 01:36:17 |
242 | Sue Haslam | L60 | Scarborough AC | 01:36:35 |
243 | Amanda Burrow | L40 | Helm Hill Runners | 01:36:37 |
243 | David Culpan | M50 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:36:37 |
245 | Lesley Latchem | L40 | Penistone Footpath Runners AC | 01:36:38 |
246 | Andrew Weaver | SM | Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers | 01:36:47 |
247 | Paula Gould | L40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:37:15 |
248 | Mark Stanbridge | M45 | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 01:37:20 |
249 | Dominic Williams | M40 | 01:37:22 | |
250 | Dave Kershaw | M55 | Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club | 01:37:26 |
251 | Sue Howarth | L50 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:37:38 |
252 | Mike Hind | M60 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 01:37:51 |
253 | David Tozer | M45 | Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers | 01:37:57 |
254 | Trevor Matty | M45 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:37:59 |
255 | Neil Cassidy | M60 | Tynedale Harriers & AC | 01:38:00 |
256 | Stephen Atherton | M55 | Ambleside AC | 01:38:08 |
257 | Alan Kirk | M50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:38:15 |
258 | Craig Walker | SM | FRA | 01:38:26 |
259 | Ben Beaumont | SM | Mercia Fell RC | 01:38:38 |
260 | Ian Boardley | M40 | Beverley AC | 01:38:43 |
261 | Mary Edgerton | L55 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:38:50 |
262 | Stephen Jones | M45 | Clwydian Range Runners | 01:38:56 |
263 | Philip Barnes | M55 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:39:09 |
264 | Carrie Gibson | L40 | Helm Hill Runners | 01:39:20 |
265 | Helen Buchan | SL | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:39:28 |
266 | Naomi Watson | SL | Mercia Fell RC | 01:39:36 |
267 | Peter Ellerton | M65 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:39:57 |
268 | Lesley Malarkey | L65 | Keswick AC | 01:40:06 |
269 | Paul Hills | M55 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:40:17 |
270 | Darren Sugden | M45 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:40:27 |
271 | John Williams | M60 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:40:32 |
272 | Jo Wilcox | L45 | Helm Hill Runners | 01:40:36 |
273 | Becky Weight | L55 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:40:52 |
274 | Alison Brentnall | L65 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:40:57 |
275 | Kenny Forster | M55 | Spectrum Striders RC | 01:41:02 |
276 | Michael Turnbull | SM | FRA | 01:41:14 |
277 | Martin Ludford | M55 | BRAT | 01:42:08 |
278 | Janet Grint | SL | East Cheshire & Tameside | 01:42:10 |
279 | David Leslie | M60 | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 01:42:16 |
280 | Andrew Firth | M55 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 01:42:38 |
281 | Timothy Horrocks | M50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:43:42 |
282 | Katy Thompson | L60 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 01:43:46 |
283 | Michael Crook | M65 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 01:43:48 |
284 | Ian Wolfendale | M55 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:43:51 |
285 | Lynn Whittaker | L50 | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:44:14 |
286 | Angela Shian | SL | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 01:44:19 |
287 | Biddy Cole | L45 | Mercia Fell RC | 01:44:20 |
288 | Steven Jones | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 01:45:05 |
289 | Eddie Lesniak | M60 | Achille Ratti Climbing Club | 01:45:10 |
290 | Peter Fleming | M55 | 01:45:13 | |
291 | Jean Shotter | L50 | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 01:45:20 |
292 | Cheryl Stitt | L40 | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:45:29 |
292 | Dave Bowen | M55 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:45:29 |
294 | Angela White | L45 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 01:46:17 |
295 | John Parker | M70 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 01:46:23 |
295 | Lou Lyness | L65 | Black Combe Runners | 01:46:23 |
297 | Fiona Armer | L45 | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 01:46:44 |
298 | Stephen Fish | M60 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 01:48:02 |
299 | Graham Breeze | M70 | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:49:54 |
300 | Andy Thorpe | M50 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:50:28 |
301 | Linda Hayles | L60 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:53:51 |
302 | Les Thurston | M65 | Bishops Stortford RC | 01:54:50 |
303 | Jeremy Brayshaw | M65 | Totley AC | 01:56:38 |
304 | John Owen | M70 | Barnet & District AC | 01:57:15 |
305 | John Armistead | M70 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 02:06:12 |
306 | Beryl Buckley | L65 | Glossopdale Harriers | 02:06:15 |
306 | Roger Ashby | M70 | Pennine Fell Runners | 02:06:15 |
308 | Lynda Hargreaves | L50 | Wharfedale Harriers | 02:18:48 |
309 | Raj Madhas | M45 | Wharfedale Harriers | 02:18:52 |
310 | Brenda Roberts | L65 | Saddleworth Runners | 02:29:58 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.