Races
Date | Race | Category | Country | Region | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 22 Nov 2015 | Arnside Knott | BS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 24 Oct 2015 | Buttermere Shepherd's Meet | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 4 Oct 2015 | Dean Barwick Dash | BS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 26 Sep 2015 | Eskdale Show | BS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 26 Sep 2015 | Orton | BS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 6 Sep 2015 | Loweswater Show | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 30 Aug 2015 | Grasmere Senior Guides Race | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 29 Aug 2015 | Broughton Show | CS | England | Lake District | |
Wed 26 Aug 2015 | Ennerdale Show | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 16 Aug 2015 | Lakeland Country Fair | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 15 Aug 2015 | Rusland 5 | BS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 2 Aug 2015 | Farlton Knott ( B O F R A ) | AS | England | Lake District | |
Thu 30 Jul 2015 | Heart Of The Lakes Rydal Round | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 5 Jul 2015 | Bampton Sports Day | BS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 5 Jul 2015 | Langdale Gala | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 21 Jun 2015 | Helm Hill ( B O F R A ) | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 20 Jun 2015 | Turner Junior Uphill Championships | England | Lake District | ||
Sat 23 May 2015 | Hutton Roof Crags | BM | England | Lake District | |
Wed 20 May 2015 | Latterbarrow Loop | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 29 Apr 2015 | Lords Seat | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 26 Apr 2015 | Arant Haw | AS | England | Lake District | |
Wed 15 Apr 2015 | Grisedale Grind | AS | England | Lake District | |
Wed 8 Apr 2015 | Loughrigg | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 8 Apr 2015 | Todd Crag Juniors | England | Lake District | Results | |
Sun 29 Mar 2015 | Elterwater - Winter League | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 22 Mar 2015 | Helm Hill - Winter League | BS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 8 Mar 2015 | Cautley, Kendal Winter League | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 7 Mar 2015 | Jarrett's January Jaunt | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 1 Mar 2015 | Cunswick Scar | CS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 22 Feb 2015 | Sedbergh School - Winter League | CS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 15 Feb 2015 | Barbondale | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 1 Feb 2015 | Birkrigg Common | CS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 25 Jan 2015 | Whitestone | CS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 24 Jan 2015 | Blakes Heaven | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 18 Jan 2015 | Giggleswick School | CS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 11 Jan 2015 | Firbank | CS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 4 Jan 2015 | Scout Scar | CS | England | Lake District |