Date Race Category Country Region
Sun 14 Apr 2024 Mow Cop BM England Midlands
Sun 14 Apr 2024 Llangollen Fell Race Short course BL Wales North Wales
Sun 14 Apr 2024 Llangollen Fell Race Long course BL Wales North Wales
Sat 13 Apr 2024 Eskdale Elevation AL England Lake District
Wed 10 Apr 2024 Loughrigg AS England Lake District
Sat 6 Apr 2024 Pendle AS England South/West Pennines
Sat 6 Apr 2024 Dungeon Ghyll AS England Lake District
Sat 6 Apr 2024 Alan Kirk Memorial Lad's Leap - English Championship inc Derbyshire Champs AS England Peak District
Fri 5 Apr 2024 Bruce's Crown BL Scotland South Scotland
Tue 2 Apr 2024 Pete Hartley Memorial Liver Hill BS England South/West Pennines
Wed 27 Mar 2024 Pendle Mountain Rescue Dark Dash BS England South/West Pennines
Sat 23 Mar 2024 Boulsworth Bog BM England South/West Pennines
Sat 23 Mar 2024 Ras yr Aran AM Wales North Wales
Sat 23 Mar 2024 Chicken Run BM England Peak District
Sat 23 Mar 2024 Devon champs and race 1 of dartmoor series 2024 BM England South West
Sun 17 Mar 2024 Muncaster Luck BM England Lake District
Sun 17 Mar 2024 Brough Law AS England Northumberland / Durham
Sat 16 Mar 2024 Flower Scar Fell Race AM England South/West Pennines
Sun 10 Mar 2024 Carrock Fell AS England Lake District
Sat 9 Mar 2024 Haworth Hobble Ultra Marathon BL England South/West Pennines
Sun 3 Mar 2024 Ilkley Moor Fell Race AS England York. Dales
Sun 3 Mar 2024 Bollihope Carrs BM England Northumberland / Durham
Sun 3 Mar 2024 Ian Roberts Memorial BM England South/West Pennines
Sat 2 Mar 2024 Pipe Dream AS Wales North Wales
Sat 2 Mar 2024 Stan Bradshaw Pendle Round BM England South/West Pennines
Sat 2 Mar 2024 Saddleworth Ten Res's BL England South/West Pennines
Sun 25 Feb 2024 Doctors Gate AL England Peak District
Sun 25 Feb 2024 Hoppits Hill BS England Peak District
Sun 18 Feb 2024 New Chew O England Peak District
Sat 17 Feb 2024 Bleasdale Circle BS England Bowland/NW Lancs.
Sun 11 Feb 2024 Snaefell and the Tholtans AS England Isle of Man
Sun 11 Feb 2024 Windy Hill BM England South/West Pennines
Sat 10 Feb 2024 Titterstone Clee AS England Shropshire/Welsh Borders
Sun 4 Feb 2024 Charnwood Hills CL England Midlands
Sun 4 Feb 2024 Sidmouth 4 Trigs Challenge BL England South West
Sat 3 Feb 2024 Jarrett's Jaunt BS England Lake District
Fri 2 Feb 2024 Mr Sparkle's Dark 'un BS England South/West Pennines
Sat 27 Jan 2024 Tarrenhendre AS Wales North Wales
Sat 20 Jan 2024 Ard Whallin AM England Isle of Man
Sat 20 Jan 2024 Hoofstones BM England South/West Pennines
Sun 14 Jan 2024 Trigger AL England Peak District
Sun 7 Jan 2024 Helm Hill Winter League Scout Scar CS England Lake District
Mon 1 Jan 2024 St Johns AS England Isle of Man
Mon 1 Jan 2024 Nine Standards BM England North Pennines
Mon 1 Jan 2024 Giant's Tooth BS England South/West Pennines