Date Race Category Country Region
Sat 2 Mar 2024 Pipe Dream AS Wales North Wales
Sat 2 Mar 2024 Stan Bradshaw Pendle Round BM England South/West Pennines
Sat 2 Mar 2024 Saddleworth Ten Res's BL England South/West Pennines
Sun 25 Feb 2024 Doctors Gate AL England Peak District
Sun 25 Feb 2024 Hoppits Hill BS England Peak District
Sun 18 Feb 2024 New Chew O England Peak District
Sat 17 Feb 2024 Bleasdale Circle BS England Bowland/NW Lancs.
Sun 11 Feb 2024 Snaefell and the Tholtans AS England Isle of Man
Sun 11 Feb 2024 Windy Hill BM England South/West Pennines
Sat 10 Feb 2024 Titterstone Clee AS England Shropshire/Welsh Borders
Sun 4 Feb 2024 Charnwood Hills CL England Midlands
Sun 4 Feb 2024 Sidmouth 4 Trigs Challenge BL England South West
Sat 3 Feb 2024 Jarrett's Jaunt BS England Lake District
Fri 2 Feb 2024 Mr Sparkle's Dark 'un BS England South/West Pennines
Sat 27 Jan 2024 Tarrenhendre AS Wales North Wales
Sat 20 Jan 2024 Ard Whallin AM England Isle of Man
Sat 20 Jan 2024 Hoofstones BM England South/West Pennines
Sun 14 Jan 2024 Trigger AL England Peak District
Sun 7 Jan 2024 Helm Hill Winter League Scout Scar CS England Lake District
Mon 1 Jan 2024 St Johns AS England Isle of Man
Mon 1 Jan 2024 Nine Standards BM England North Pennines
Mon 1 Jan 2024 Giant's Tooth BS England South/West Pennines
Sun 31 Dec 2023 Wormstones AS England Peak District
Sun 31 Dec 2023 Trails & Ales New Years Race BM England South/West Pennines
Fri 29 Dec 2023 Bilberry Fields Winter AS England South/West Pennines
Wed 27 Dec 2023 Wansfell AS England Lake District
Tue 26 Dec 2023 Whinberry Naze BS England South/West Pennines
Mon 18 Dec 2023 Silent Night AS England Northumberland / Durham
Sat 16 Dec 2023 Bollihope Carrs BM England Northumberland / Durham
Fri 15 Dec 2023 Trail by Torchlight BS Wales North Wales
Sat 9 Dec 2023 Crag Fell Handicap race AS England Lake District
Sat 9 Dec 2023 Moors The Merrier 21 BL England South/West Pennines
Sun 3 Dec 2023 Mytholmroyd fell race BS England South/West Pennines
Sat 2 Dec 2023 Really Wild Boar AS England York. Dales
Sat 25 Nov 2023 Kirkby Moor BM England Lake District
Sun 19 Nov 2023 Arnside Knott BS England Lake District
Sun 19 Nov 2023 David Staff Memorial Race AS England South/West Pennines
Sat 18 Nov 2023 Tour Of Pendle AL England South/West Pennines
Sun 12 Nov 2023 Leg It Round Lathkil BM England Peak District
Sun 12 Nov 2023 Roaches BL England Peak District
Sun 12 Nov 2023 Drogo 10 BM England South West
Sat 11 Nov 2023 Burley Moor Run BM England York. Dales
Sun 5 Nov 2023 Cop Hill CS England South/West Pennines
Sun 5 Nov 2023 Soyland Moor CL England South/West Pennines
Sun 29 Oct 2023 Buttermere Shepherd's Meet AS England Lake District
Sun 29 Oct 2023 Padfield AS England Peak District
Sat 28 Oct 2023 Race You To The Summit BS England South/West Pennines
Sun 22 Oct 2023 Dale Head AS England Lake District
Sun 22 Oct 2023 Andrew Heywood Memorial Windgather BL England Peak District
Sat 21 Oct 2023 British Athletics Fell and Hill Relays Relay England Lake District