Results

Date Race Category Country Region
Sat 7 May 2022 Dungeon Ghyll AS England Lake District
Sat 7 May 2022 Todd Crag Juniors AS England Lake District
Wed 4 May 2022 Rainow 5 BS England Peak District
Wed 4 May 2022 Lords Seat AS England Lake District
Mon 2 May 2022 Coiners Junior England South/West Pennines
Sun 1 May 2022 Great Hameldon Fell Race BS England South/West Pennines
Sat 30 Apr 2022 Guisborough 3 Tops AM England North York Moors
Sat 30 Apr 2022 Coniston AM England Lake District
Thu 28 Apr 2022 Cockfield Chase CS England Northumberland / Durham
Tue 26 Apr 2022 Wray Caton Moor BM England Bowland/NW Lancs.
Sun 24 Apr 2022 Black Combe Dash AS England Lake District
Sun 24 Apr 2022 Wirksworth Incline AS England Peak District
Sat 23 Apr 2022 Newlands Memorial Race AM England Lake District
Sat 23 Apr 2022 Teenager With Altitude AL England Lake District
Wed 20 Apr 2022 Caradoc Classic Fell Race BS England Shropshire/Welsh Borders
Wed 20 Apr 2022 Grisedale Grind AS England Lake District
Sun 10 Apr 2022 Llangollen Fell Race AL Wales North Wales
Sat 9 Apr 2022 Eskdale Elevation AL England Lake District
Sat 2 Apr 2022 Chicken Run BM England Peak District
Sat 2 Apr 2022 Five Trigs BL England South/West Pennines
Sun 27 Mar 2022 Mow Cop BM England Midlands
Sun 27 Mar 2022 Don Morrison Memorial Edale Skyline AL England Peak District
Sat 26 Mar 2022 Yr Aran AM Wales North Wales
Sat 26 Mar 2022 Coledale Horseshoe AM England Lake District
Sun 20 Mar 2022 Bilsdale AL England North York Moors
Sun 20 Mar 2022 Ian Roberts Memorial BM England South/West Pennines
Sat 19 Mar 2022 Jarrett's Jaunt AS England Lake District
Sun 13 Mar 2022 Muncaster Luck BM England Lake District
Sun 13 Mar 2022 Brough Law AS England Northumberland / Durham
Sat 12 Mar 2022 At the double BM England North York Moors
Sat 12 Mar 2022 Haworth Hobble Ultra Marathon BL England South/West Pennines
Sun 6 Mar 2022 Cloud Nine BM England Peak District
Sat 5 Mar 2022 Black Combe AM England Lake District
Sat 5 Mar 2022 Moorhouse's Stan Bradshaw Pendle Round BM England South/West Pennines
Sat 5 Mar 2022 Saddleworth Ten Res's BL England South/West Pennines
Sat 5 Mar 2022 Pipe Dream AS Wales North Wales
Sun 27 Feb 2022 Burrator Noir CL England South West
Sun 27 Feb 2022 Hoppits Hill BS England Peak District
Sun 20 Feb 2022 Sallows BS England Lake District
Sun 20 Feb 2022 Doctors Gate AL England Peak District
Sat 19 Feb 2022 Flower Scar AM England South/West Pennines
Sun 13 Feb 2022 Sidmouth 4 Trigs Challenge BL England South West
Sun 6 Feb 2022 Alan Kirk Memorial Lad's Leap AS England Peak District
Sat 5 Feb 2022 Wild Night Run BM England South West
Sat 5 Feb 2022 Wadsworth Trog BL England South/West Pennines
Sat 5 Feb 2022 Pendle Way In A Day BL England South/West Pennines
Sat 29 Jan 2022 Tarrenhendre AS Wales North Wales
Sat 22 Jan 2022 Blake Fell BS England Lake District
Sun 16 Jan 2022 Giggleswick School CS England Lake District
Sun 9 Jan 2022 Commondale Clart BS England North York Moors