Date Race Category Country Region
Wed 25 May 2022 Latterbarrow Loop AS England Lake District
Sun 22 May 2022 Shutlingsloe AS England Peak District
Sun 22 May 2022 Guisborough Woods Junior Classic Junior races age appropriate distances England North York Moors
Sun 22 May 2022 Charlesworth Chase ( Simon's Seat) BS England York. Dales
Sun 22 May 2022 The Bosun AM England South West
Sat 21 May 2022 Mount Famine AS England Peak District
Wed 18 May 2022 Blackstone Edge AS England South/West Pennines
Wed 18 May 2022 Caw AS England Lake District
Wed 18 May 2022 Latrigg AS England Lake District
Sun 15 May 2022 Fox & Hounds BM England North York Moors
Sat 14 May 2022 Rangers Alderman's Ascent AS England South/West Pennines
Thu 12 May 2022 Parks Life BS England Peak District
Wed 11 May 2022 Wrekin Streak AS England Shropshire/Welsh Borders
Wed 11 May 2022 Lothersdale BS England South/West Pennines
Tue 10 May 2022 Moorhouses Mearley Clough AS England South/West Pennines
Tue 10 May 2022 Jack Bloor Race BS England York. Dales
Sun 8 May 2022 Mount Karrin AM England Isle of Man
Sat 7 May 2022 Kong Buttermere Sailbeck AM England Lake District
Sat 7 May 2022 Dungeon Ghyll AS England Lake District
Sat 7 May 2022 Todd Crag Juniors AS England Lake District
Wed 4 May 2022 Rainow 5 BS England Peak District
Wed 4 May 2022 Lords Seat AS England Lake District
Mon 2 May 2022 Coiners Junior England South/West Pennines
Sun 1 May 2022 Great Hameldon Fell Race BS England South/West Pennines
Sat 30 Apr 2022 Guisborough 3 Tops AM England North York Moors
Sat 30 Apr 2022 Coniston AM England Lake District
Thu 28 Apr 2022 Cockfield Chase CS England Northumberland / Durham
Tue 26 Apr 2022 Wray Caton Moor BM England Bowland/NW Lancs.
Sun 24 Apr 2022 Black Combe Dash AS England Lake District
Sun 24 Apr 2022 Wirksworth Incline AS England Peak District
Sat 23 Apr 2022 Newlands Memorial Race AM England Lake District
Sat 23 Apr 2022 Teenager With Altitude AL England Lake District
Wed 20 Apr 2022 Caradoc Classic Fell Race BS England Shropshire/Welsh Borders
Wed 20 Apr 2022 Grisedale Grind AS England Lake District
Sat 9 Apr 2022 Eskdale Elevation AL England Lake District
Sat 2 Apr 2022 Chicken Run BM England Peak District
Sat 2 Apr 2022 Five Trigs BL England South/West Pennines
Sun 27 Mar 2022 Mow Cop BM England Midlands
Sun 27 Mar 2022 Don Morrison Memorial Edale Skyline AL England Peak District
Sat 26 Mar 2022 Coledale Horseshoe AM England Lake District
Sun 20 Mar 2022 Bilsdale AL England North York Moors
Sun 20 Mar 2022 Ian Roberts Memorial BM England South/West Pennines
Sat 19 Mar 2022 Jarrett's Jaunt AS England Lake District
Sun 13 Mar 2022 Muncaster Luck BM England Lake District
Sun 13 Mar 2022 Brough Law AS England Northumberland / Durham
Sat 12 Mar 2022 At the double BM England North York Moors
Sat 12 Mar 2022 Haworth Hobble Ultra Marathon BL England South/West Pennines
Sun 6 Mar 2022 Cloud Nine BM England Peak District
Sat 5 Mar 2022 Black Combe AM England Lake District
Sat 5 Mar 2022 Moorhouse's Stan Bradshaw Pendle Round BM England South/West Pennines