Date Race Category Country Region
Sun 26 Jun 2022 Arnison Dash AS England Lake District
Sun 26 Jun 2022 YHA - Baystones/Wansfell - Cancelled BM England Lake District
Wed 22 Jun 2022 Round Latrigg CS England Lake District
Wed 15 Jun 2022 Langstrath AS England Lake District
Sat 4 Jun 2022 Duddon Valley AL England Lake District
Wed 1 Jun 2022 Blencathra AM England Lake District
Sun 29 May 2022 Coniston Gullies ( B O F R A ) AS England Lake District
Wed 25 May 2022 Latterbarrow Loop AS England Lake District
Sat 21 May 2022 Old County Tops AL England Lake District
Wed 18 May 2022 Caw AS England Lake District
Wed 18 May 2022 Latrigg AS England Lake District
Sat 7 May 2022 Kong Buttermere Sailbeck AM England Lake District
Sat 7 May 2022 Dungeon Ghyll AS England Lake District
Sat 7 May 2022 Todd Crag Juniors AS England Lake District
Wed 4 May 2022 Lords Seat AS England Lake District
Sat 30 Apr 2022 Coniston AM England Lake District
Sun 24 Apr 2022 Black Combe Dash AS England Lake District
Sat 23 Apr 2022 Newlands Memorial Race AM England Lake District
Sat 23 Apr 2022 Teenager With Altitude AL England Lake District
Wed 20 Apr 2022 Grisedale Grind AS England Lake District
Sat 9 Apr 2022 Eskdale Elevation AL England Lake District
Sat 26 Mar 2022 Coledale Horseshoe AM England Lake District
Sat 19 Mar 2022 Jarrett's Jaunt AS England Lake District
Sun 13 Mar 2022 Muncaster Luck BM England Lake District
Sat 5 Mar 2022 Black Combe AM England Lake District
Sun 20 Feb 2022 Sallows BS England Lake District
Sat 22 Jan 2022 Blake Fell BS England Lake District
Sun 16 Jan 2022 Giggleswick School CS England Lake District
Sun 19 Dec 2021 Christmas Pudding race BS England Lake District
Sat 11 Dec 2021 Crag Fell Handicap race AS England Lake District
Sun 28 Nov 2021 Arnside Tower Junior Cross Country England Lake District
Sat 27 Nov 2021 Sale Fell Race BS England Lake District
Sun 21 Nov 2021 Arnside Knott BS England Lake District
Sat 13 Nov 2021 Dunnerdale AS England Lake District
Sun 24 Oct 2021 Buttermere Shepherd's Meet AS England Lake District
Sat 25 Sep 2021 Eskdale Show BS England Lake District
Sat 25 Sep 2021 Coledale Horseshoe AM England Lake District
Sat 18 Sep 2021 Three Shires AL England Lake District
Mon 30 Aug 2021 Dark Side Of The Combe AM England Lake District
Sat 28 Aug 2021 Black Combe Dash AS England Lake District
Wed 25 Aug 2021 Ennerdale Show AS England Lake District
Tue 24 Aug 2021 Shipman Knotts AS England Lake District
Wed 18 Aug 2021 Not Round Latrigg BS England Lake District
Wed 18 Aug 2021 Reston Scar Scamper AS England Lake District
Sun 15 Aug 2021 Lakeland Country Fair AS England Lake District
Sun 15 Aug 2021 Lowther Lakeland Fell And Trail Run CL England Lake District
Wed 11 Aug 2021 Steel Fell AS England Lake District
Sat 7 Aug 2021 Borrowdale AL England Lake District
Sun 1 Aug 2021 Kentmere Horseshoe AM England Lake District
Sat 24 Jul 2021 Darren Holloway Memorial Race Short AL England Lake District