Results
Date | Race | Category | Country | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 30 Jun 2010 | Hope Wakes | AS | England | |
Wed 30 Jun 2010 | Danefield Relay | |||
Tue 29 Jun 2010 | Llanberis | |||
Sun 27 Jun 2010 | Arnison Dash | AS | England | |
Sun 27 Jun 2010 | Cronkley | BM | England | |
Sun 27 Jun 2010 | Arnison Dash under 08 | |||
Sun 27 Jun 2010 | Arnison Dash under 10 | |||
Sun 27 Jun 2010 | Arnison Dash under 12 | |||
Sun 27 Jun 2010 | Arnison Dash under 14 | |||
Sun 27 Jun 2010 | Arnison Dash under 16 | |||
Sun 27 Jun 2010 | Arnison Dash under 18 | |||
Sun 27 Jun 2010 | Loughrigg - Silver Howe | |||
Sat 26 Jun 2010 | Eldwick Gala | BS | England | |
Sat 26 Jun 2010 | Whaley Waltz | BS | England | |
Sat 26 Jun 2010 | Sedbergh Three Peaks - ladies | |||
Sat 26 Jun 2010 | Sedbergh Three Peaks - mens | |||
Fri 25 Jun 2010 | Jon Clarke Memorial Race | AS | England | |
Fri 25 Jun 2010 | Tideswell | BS | England | |
Thu 24 Jun 2010 | Beamsley Beacon | |||
Thu 24 Jun 2010 | Blackamoor | |||
Thu 24 Jun 2010 | Eddie's Revenge | |||
Wed 23 Jun 2010 | Harrock Hill 2 | BS | England | |
Wed 23 Jun 2010 | Pontesbury | AS | England | |
Wed 23 Jun 2010 | Langstrath | AS | England | |
Wed 23 Jun 2010 | Riber Run | BS | England | |
Tue 22 Jun 2010 | Beacon Batch | BS | England | |
Tue 22 Jun 2010 | Calton | BS | England | |
Sun 20 Jun 2010 | Sutton Pinnacles | BS | England | |
Sun 20 Jun 2010 | Settle Hills | AM | England | |
Sun 20 Jun 2010 | Hunshelf Amble | BM | England | |
Sun 20 Jun 2010 | Windy Gyle | BM | England | |
Sun 20 Jun 2010 | Aggies Staircase | |||
Sun 20 Jun 2010 | Midsummer Madness | |||
Sun 20 Jun 2010 | Sutton Pinnacles | |||
Sun 20 Jun 2010 | Sutton Pinnacles | |||
Sun 20 Jun 2010 | Tom Tittiman | |||
Sat 19 Jun 2010 | Buckden Pike | AS | England | |
Sat 19 Jun 2010 | Moel Hebog | AS | Wales | |
Sat 19 Jun 2010 | Reservoir Bogs | BM | England | |
Sat 19 Jun 2010 | Great Lakes Run | AL | England | |
Sat 19 Jun 2010 | Clougha Pike | |||
Sat 19 Jun 2010 | Great Hill | |||
Sat 19 Jun 2010 | James Blakeley | |||
Sat 19 Jun 2010 | Reservoir Bogs - juniors | |||
Fri 18 Jun 2010 | Wicken Hill | |||
Thu 17 Jun 2010 | Grindleford | CS | England | |
Thu 17 Jun 2010 | Two Lads | |||
Wed 16 Jun 2010 | Weets | AS | England | |
Wed 16 Jun 2010 | Rodneys Pillar Handicap | |||
Tue 15 Jun 2010 | Up The Beast | AS | Wales |