Races
Date | Race | Category | Country | Region | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1 Oct 2023 | Hodgson Brothers Mountain Relay | Relay | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 30 Sep 2023 | Eskdale Show | BS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 23 Sep 2023 | Orton | BS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 17 Sep 2023 | Arnside Tower Junior | Cross Country | England | Lake District | |
Sat 16 Sep 2023 | Three Shires | AL | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 10 Sep 2023 | Lyon Equipment Lake District Mountain Trial | O | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 9 Sep 2023 | Scafell Pike | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 6 Sep 2023 | GATEGILL FELL RACE | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 3 Sep 2023 | Loweswater Show | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 2 Sep 2023 | Grisedale Horseshoe | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 30 Aug 2023 | Ennerdale Show | AS | England | Lake District | |
Mon 28 Aug 2023 | Barrow - Keswick Show | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Mon 28 Aug 2023 | Dark Side Of The Combe | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 27 Aug 2023 | Grasmere Senior Guides Race | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 26 Aug 2023 | Arnison Crag Horseshoe | AS | England | Lake District | |
Tue 22 Aug 2023 | Shipman Knotts | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Tue 22 Aug 2023 | Hawkshead Show Fell Race | 7.8km | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 20 Aug 2023 | Lakeland Country Fair Senior Race | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 19 Aug 2023 | Rusland 5 | BS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 19 Aug 2023 | Lowther Lakeland | CL | England | Lake District | |
Wed 16 Aug 2023 | Not Round Latrigg | BS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 9 Aug 2023 | Steel Fell | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 6 Aug 2023 | Farleton Knott ( B O F R A ) | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 5 Aug 2023 | Borrowdale | AL | England | Lake District | |
Sat 29 Jul 2023 | Beetham Sports | BS | England | Lake District | Results |
Thu 27 Jul 2023 | Heart Of The Lakes Rydal Round | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 26 Jul 2023 | Fellside | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 23 Jul 2023 | Coniston Country Fair | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 22 Jul 2023 | The Old Crown Round | AL | England | Lake District | |
Wed 19 Jul 2023 | Blisco Dash | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 16 Jul 2023 | Pete Bland Kentmere Horseshoe | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sat 15 Jul 2023 | Buttermere Sailbeck | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sat 15 Jul 2023 | Thornthwaite Round | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 12 Jul 2023 | Bash up Bessyboot | AS | England | Lake District | |
Wed 12 Jul 2023 | Seat Sandal | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 8 Jul 2023 | Wasdale | AL | England | Lake District | |
Wed 5 Jul 2023 | Reston Scar Scamper | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 2 Jul 2023 | Langdale Gala | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 2 Jul 2023 | Skiddaw | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sat 1 Jul 2023 | Saunders Lakeland Mountain Marathon | MM | England | Lake District | |
Wed 28 Jun 2023 | Tebay | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 25 Jun 2023 | Arnison Dash | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 25 Jun 2023 | Baystones & Wansfell | BM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 24 Jun 2023 | Kirkby In Furness Race ( B O F R A ) | BS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 24 Jun 2023 | Darren Holloway Memorial Race ( Buttermere Horseshoe ) | AL | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 24 Jun 2023 | Darren Holloway Memorial Race Short | AL | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 21 Jun 2023 | Langstrath | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 18 Jun 2023 | Howtown | AL | England | Lake District | |
Sat 17 Jun 2023 | Great Lakes | AL | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 14 Jun 2023 | Round Latrigg (Mike Mallen Memorial Race) | CS | England | Lake District | Results |